800m Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 18:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:31.18
1./II
2
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
2:36.21
2./II
3
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:40.97
3./II
4
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:44.91
4./II
5
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:47.09
1./I
6
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
2:47.26
5./II
7
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
2:48.33
6./II
8
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
2:49.36
2./I
9
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
2:50.71
3./I
10
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:51.68
7./II
11
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
2:52.66
4./I
12
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
2:52.78
5./I
13
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
2:52.93
6./I
14
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
2:54.47
8./II
15
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:58.50
7./I
16
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
2:58.81
9./II
17
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3:00.69
8./I
18
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
3:01.27
10./II
19
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
3:01.76
11./II
20
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
3:02.04
9./I
21
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
3:03.10
10./I
22
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3:03.70
11./I
23
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
3:05.00
12./I
24
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
3:08.96
12./II
25
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
3:13.88
13./I
26
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
3:19.60
13./II
27
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
3:28.72
14./II
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
abg
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:47.09
2
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
2:49.36
3
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
2:50.71
4
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
2:52.66
5
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
2:52.78
6
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
2:52.93
7
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:58.50
8
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3:00.69
9
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
3:02.04
10
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
3:03.10
11
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3:03.70
12
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
3:05.00
13
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
3:13.88
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:31.18
2
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
2:36.21
3
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:40.97
4
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:44.91
5
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
2:47.26
6
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
2:48.33
7
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:51.68
8
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
2:54.47
9
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
2:58.81
10
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
3:01.27
11
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
3:01.76
12
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
3:08.96
13
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
3:19.60
14
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
3:28.72
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
abg