Ballwurf Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 17:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
39.00
1./II
30.50
39.00
38.00
2
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
36.00
2./II
36.00
35.50
33.00
3
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
36.00
1./I
34.00
34.00
36.00
4
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
35.50
2./I
35.00
35.50
30.00
5
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
35.50
3./I
31.50
35.50
34.50
6
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
35.50
3./II
35.50
33.00
32.00
7
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
34.00
4./I
29.50
29.00
34.00
8
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
33.00
5./I
28.00
30.00
33.00
9
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
29.50
4./II
29.50
29.50
28.00
10
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
29.50
6./I
25.50
26.50
29.50
11
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
29.50
7./I
16.00
29.50
18.00
12
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
28.50
8./I
25.00
28.50
27.50
13
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
26.50
9./I
26.50
25.00
22.50
14
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
25.00
5./II
x
24.50
25.00
15
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
24.50
6./II
24.00
18.50
24.50
16
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
24.50
7./II
23.50
21.00
24.50
17
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
24.00
8./II
24.00
23.50
22.00
18
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
24.00
10./I
24.00
14.00
22.00
19
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
23.50
9./II
21.50
23.50
23.00
20
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
22.50
11./I
22.50
19.00
21.50
21
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
22.50
12./I
19.50
22.50
21.00
22
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
22.50
10./II
22.50
18.00
18.50
23
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
21.50
13./I
18.50
21.50
17.00
24
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
20.50
11./II
19.50
20.00
20.50
25
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
19.00
12./II
19.00
19.00
17.00
26
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
18.50
13./II
15.50
18.50
18.00
27
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
18.00
14./II
13.50
17.50
18.00
28
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
10.00
15./II
8.50
10.00
9.50
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
36.00
34.00
34.00
36.00
2
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
35.50
35.00
35.50
30.00
3
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
35.50
31.50
35.50
34.50
4
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
34.00
29.50
29.00
34.00
5
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
33.00
28.00
30.00
33.00
6
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
29.50
25.50
26.50
29.50
7
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
29.50
16.00
29.50
18.00
8
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
28.50
25.00
28.50
27.50
9
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
26.50
26.50
25.00
22.50
10
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
24.00
24.00
14.00
22.00
11
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
22.50
22.50
19.00
21.50
12
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
22.50
19.50
22.50
21.00
13
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
21.50
18.50
21.50
17.00
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
39.00
30.50
39.00
38.00
2
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
36.00
36.00
35.50
33.00
3
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
35.50
35.50
33.00
32.00
4
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
29.50
29.50
29.50
28.00
5
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
25.00
x
24.50
25.00
6
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
24.50
24.00
18.50
24.50
7
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
24.50
23.50
21.00
24.50
8
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
24.00
24.00
23.50
22.00
9
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
23.50
21.50
23.50
23.00
10
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
22.50
22.50
18.00
18.50
11
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
20.50
19.50
20.00
20.50
12
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
19.00
19.00
19.00
17.00
13
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
18.50
15.50
18.50
18.00
14
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
18.00
13.50
17.50
18.00
15
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
10.00
8.50
10.00
9.50