60m Hürden Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 15:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
10.07
1./III
2
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
10.28
1./IV
3
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
10.55
1./II
4
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
10.57
1./I
5
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
10.92
2./III
5
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
10.92
2./II
7
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
10.94
2./IV
8
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
11.06
3./IV
9
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.14
3./II
10
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
11.39
4./IV
11
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
11.48
5./IV
12
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
11.81
4./II
13
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
11.83
5./II
14
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.87
6./II
15
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
11.92
2./I
16
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
12.06
3./III
17
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
12.11
3./I
18
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12.18
6./IV
19
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
12.37
4./III
20
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
12.51
4./I
21
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
12.71
5./I
22
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
12.86
6./I
23
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
13.07
5./III
24
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13.17
7./IV
25
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
13.41
6./III
26
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13.56
7./II
27
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
14.80
7./III
28
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
16.73
8./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
10.57
2
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
11.92
3
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
12.11
4
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
12.51
5
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
12.71
6
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
12.86
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
10.55
2
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
10.92
3
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.14
4
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
11.81
5
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
11.83
6
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.87
7
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13.56
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
10.07
2
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
10.92
3
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
12.06
4
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
12.37
5
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
13.07
6
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
13.41
7
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
14.80
8
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
16.73
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
10.28
2
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
10.94
3
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
11.06
4
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
11.39
5
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
11.48
6
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12.18
7
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13.17