Weitsprung Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 16:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
5.03
1./II
4.71
x
5.03
2
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
4.58
2./II
4.37
4.35
4.58
3
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4.28
1./I
4.21
4.12
4.28
4
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
4.17
3./II
x
4.17
x
5
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
4.16
2./I
3.89
4.16
3.82
6
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4.15
4./II
3.77
4.15
4.12
7
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
4.11
3./I
4.11
3.94
3.57
8
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
4.11
5./II
3.88
4.11
3.80
9
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4.05
6./II
3.76
3.99
4.05
10
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
3.98
4./I
3.91
3.98
3.83
11
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
3.96
5./I
3.96
x
x
12
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
3.95
7./II
3.91
3.73
3.95
13
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
3.95
8./II
x
3.95
3.68
14
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
3.94
6./I
3.94
3.78
3.89
15
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3.92
7./I
3.85
3.92
2.69
16
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3.89
8./I
x
x
3.89
17
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
3.86
9./II
3.39
3.86
3.71
18
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
3.76
10./II
3.76
3.61
3.52
19
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
3.75
9./I
3.72
x
3.75
20
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
3.70
11./II
3.62
x
3.70
21
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
3.66
10./I
3.66
3.64
3.38
22
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3.65
11./I
3.41
3.62
3.65
23
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
3.64
12./II
3.38
3.30
3.64
24
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3.50
12./I
1.85
3.50
3.45
25
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
3.48
13./I
x
3.48
3.34
26
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
3.45
13./II
3.45
3.27
3.43
27
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
3.18
14./II
3.18
3.08
2.92
28
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
2.86
15./II
2.83
2.44
2.86
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4.28
4.21
4.12
4.28
2
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
4.16
3.89
4.16
3.82
3
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
4.11
4.11
3.94
3.57
4
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
3.98
3.91
3.98
3.83
5
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
3.96
3.96
x
x
6
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
3.94
3.94
3.78
3.89
7
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3.92
3.85
3.92
2.69
8
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3.89
x
x
3.89
9
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
3.75
3.72
x
3.75
10
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
3.66
3.66
3.64
3.38
11
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3.65
3.41
3.62
3.65
12
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3.50
1.85
3.50
3.45
13
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
3.48
x
3.48
3.34
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
5.03
4.71
x
5.03
2
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
4.58
4.37
4.35
4.58
3
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
4.17
x
4.17
x
4
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4.15
3.77
4.15
4.12
5
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
4.11
3.88
4.11
3.80
6
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4.05
3.76
3.99
4.05
7
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
3.95
3.91
3.73
3.95
8
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
3.95
x
3.95
3.68
9
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
3.86
3.39
3.86
3.71
10
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
3.76
3.76
3.61
3.52
11
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
3.70
3.62
x
3.70
12
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
3.64
3.38
3.30
3.64
13
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
3.45
3.45
3.27
3.43
14
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
3.18
3.18
3.08
2.92
15
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
2.86
2.83
2.44
2.86