75m Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
9.93
1./IV
2
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
10.22
1./III
3
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
10.54
1./I
4
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
10.55
2./IV
5
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
10.59
3./IV
6
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
10.64
2./III
7
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
10.78
1./II
8
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
10.83
4./IV
9
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
10.87
2./I
10
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
10.99
2./II
11
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
11.03
5./IV
11
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.03
3./II
13
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
11.10
3./I
14
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
11.19
4./I
15
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
11.26
3./III
16
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
11.27
4./III
17
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
11.28
4./II
18
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.42
5./II
19
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
11.43
6./IV
20
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
11.44
5./I
21
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.50
6./I
22
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
11.53
5./III
23
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
11.67
7./I
24
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
11.77
7./IV
25
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
11.88
6./II
26
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
12.10
6./III
26
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
12.10
6./III
28
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
13.83
8./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
138
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
10.54
2
100
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
10.87
3
19
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
11.10
4
167
Groß Emma
TV Burgsolms
GER
2005
11.19
5
116
Zirfas Lene
TG Camberg
GER
2005
11.44
6
213
Gurske Nora
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.50
7
160
Backes Hannah
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2005
11.67
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
10.78
2
25
Schneider Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
10.99
3
215
Hunsicker Eve Anabelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.03
4
111
Bastian Maxime
TG Camberg
GER
2005
11.28
5
211
Benghalem Mariam
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
11.42
6
73
Frint Cecilia
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2005
11.88
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
56
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
10.22
2
55
Sbrezesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
10.64
3
27
Reiter Christine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
11.26
4
20
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
11.27
5
26
Todt Hella Katharina
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2005
11.53
6
14
Schösser Mathilde
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
12.10
6
15
Dong Anzhuo
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
12.10
8
13
Reinsch Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
 
2005
13.83
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
9.93
2
172
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
10.55
3
171
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
10.59
4
57
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
10.83
5
58
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
11.03
6
59
Pauly Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
11.43
7
173
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
11.77