Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Kinder W10 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Reimann Mirja
OSLV Bautzen
SN
2008
7,99
q
1./I
2
282
Schwaar Julia
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
8,14
q
2./I
3
191
Reck Sonja
OSC Löbau
SN
2008
8,19
q
1./II
4
85
Drechsel Marlena
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
8,20
q
2./II
5
181
Rätze Tessa
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
8,23
q
1./III
6
139
Goldberg Lilli
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2008
8,39
q
3./I
7
86
Hemmerling Hanna
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
8,44
q
4./I
8
353
Prasse Joelina Sophie
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2008
8,50
q
3./II
9
192
Schmidt Enya
OSC Löbau
SN
2008
8,56
2./III
10
331
Hübner Felicitas
TSV Dresden
SN
2008
8,58
3./III
11
283
Seifert Nora
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
8,60
4./II
12
182
Richter Amy
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
8,62
5./II
13
87
Pötsch Emma
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
8,65
6./II
14
275
Oddoy Alana
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
8,71
5./I
15
318
Rothe Linda
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
SN
2008
8,82
4./III
16
355
Zimmermann Mattea
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2008
8,90
6./I
17
140
Ziehlke Vanessa
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2008
9,16
5./III
285
Smetanova Martina
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Reimann Mirja
OSLV Bautzen
SN
2008
7,99
q
2
282
Schwaar Julia
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
8,14
q
3
139
Goldberg Lilli
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2008
8,39
q
4
86
Hemmerling Hanna
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
8,44
q
5
275
Oddoy Alana
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
8,71
6
355
Zimmermann Mattea
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2008
8,90
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
191
Reck Sonja
OSC Löbau
SN
2008
8,19
q
2
85
Drechsel Marlena
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
8,20
q
3
353
Prasse Joelina Sophie
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2008
8,50
q
4
283
Seifert Nora
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
8,60
5
182
Richter Amy
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
8,62
6
87
Pötsch Emma
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
8,65
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Rätze Tessa
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
8,23
q
2
192
Schmidt Enya
OSC Löbau
SN
2008
8,56
3
331
Hübner Felicitas
TSV Dresden
SN
2008
8,58
4
318
Rothe Linda
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
SN
2008
8,82
5
140
Ziehlke Vanessa
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2008
9,16
285
Smetanova Martina
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
DNS