Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
75m Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Döring Martha
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
10.62
q
1./I
2
240
Haupt Stella Sophie
SC Riesa
SN
2006
10.91
q
1./III
3
49
Bornhäuser Luise
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
10.92
q
2./III
4
55
Schiebel Lina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.01
q
1./II
5
261
Henze Joselyn
SG Weißig
SN
2006
11.13
q
3./III
6
50
Clemenz Ottilie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.19
q
4./III
7
176
Kästner Mariella
LSV Pirna
SN
2006
11.31
q
2./II
8
272
Wagner Alina
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2006
11.33
q
3./II
9
239
Elschner Laura
SC Riesa
SN
2006
11.34
5./III
10
223
Büchner Liv Grete
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
11.35
2./I
11
350
Sehrer Hannah
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2006
11.45
4./II
12
48
Bernard Smilla
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.58
6./III
12
307
Brunnert Nele
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
2006
11.58
3./I
14
175
Etzold Tessa
LSV Pirna
SN
2006
11.62
7./III
15
225
Thiel Alexa Chiara
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
11.87
4./I
16
155
Meißner Hannah-Martha
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
SN
2006
11.96
5./I
17
156
Weidner Leonie
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
SN
2006
11.99
5./II
18
122
Spittler Viola-Maria
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2006
12.00
8./III
19
154
Klotsche Anna
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
SN
2006
12.24
6./I
20
224
Schlurecke Catharina
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
12.84
6./II
241
Stangner Isabell
SC Riesa
SN
2006
DNS
170
Wünsche Salome
LSV Niesky
SN
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Döring Martha
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
10.62
q
2
223
Büchner Liv Grete
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
11.35
3
307
Brunnert Nele
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
2006
11.58
4
225
Thiel Alexa Chiara
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
11.87
5
155
Meißner Hannah-Martha
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
SN
2006
11.96
6
154
Klotsche Anna
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
SN
2006
12.24
241
Stangner Isabell
SC Riesa
SN
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Schiebel Lina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.01
q
2
176
Kästner Mariella
LSV Pirna
SN
2006
11.31
q
3
272
Wagner Alina
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2006
11.33
q
4
350
Sehrer Hannah
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2006
11.45
5
156
Weidner Leonie
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz
SN
2006
11.99
6
224
Schlurecke Catharina
Post SV Dresden
SN
2006
12.84
170
Wünsche Salome
LSV Niesky
SN
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
240
Haupt Stella Sophie
SC Riesa
SN
2006
10.91
q
2
49
Bornhäuser Luise
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
10.92
q
3
261
Henze Joselyn
SG Weißig
SN
2006
11.13
q
4
50
Clemenz Ottilie
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.19
q
5
239
Elschner Laura
SC Riesa
SN
2006
11.34
6
48
Bernard Smilla
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
11.58
7
175
Etzold Tessa
LSV Pirna
SN
2006
11.62
8
122
Spittler Viola-Maria
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2006
12.00