Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
75m Jugend M13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
276
Reinalter Jonathan
SG Weixdorf
SN
2005
9,73
q
1./I
2
16
Hänelt Marius
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,23
q
1./II
3
19
Naumann Mateo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,32
q
1./III
3
365
Otto Erwin
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2005
10,32
q
2./II
5
17
Klemm Niklas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,44
q
2./III
5
279
Schwaar Christian
SSV Heidenau
SN
2005
10,44
q
2./I
7
310
Kunze Ben Peter
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
SN
2005
10,49
q
3./I
8
326
Pfefferkorn Paul
TSV Dresden
SN
2005
10,50
q
4./I
9
364
Pagels Dawid
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2005
10,63
3./III
10
219
Wolny Alexander
Post SV Dresden
SN
2005
10,82
3./II
11
18
Morgenstern Maximilian Christian
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,83
4./II
12
186
Schwär Laurin
OSC Löbau
SN
2005
10,89
4./III
13
15
Gulitz Theo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,98
5./I
14
20
Röhrig Valentin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
11,08
5./III
15
117
Ufer Jason
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2005
11,22
6./III
16
267
Holzmüller Tim
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
11,61
5./II
162
Schulze Dennis
LARG Hoyerswerda
SN
2005
DNS
21
Schuberth Noah
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
276
Reinalter Jonathan
SG Weixdorf
SN
2005
9,73
q
2
279
Schwaar Christian
SSV Heidenau
SN
2005
10,44
q
3
310
Kunze Ben Peter
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
SN
2005
10,49
q
4
326
Pfefferkorn Paul
TSV Dresden
SN
2005
10,50
q
5
15
Gulitz Theo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,98
21
Schuberth Noah
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
16
Hänelt Marius
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,23
q
2
365
Otto Erwin
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2005
10,32
q
3
219
Wolny Alexander
Post SV Dresden
SN
2005
10,82
4
18
Morgenstern Maximilian Christian
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,83
5
267
Holzmüller Tim
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
11,61
162
Schulze Dennis
LARG Hoyerswerda
SN
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Naumann Mateo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,32
q
2
17
Klemm Niklas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
10,44
q
3
364
Pagels Dawid
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2005
10,63
4
186
Schwär Laurin
OSC Löbau
SN
2005
10,89
5
20
Röhrig Valentin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
11,08
6
117
Ufer Jason
HSG Turbine Zittau
SN
2005
11,22