4x100m SM,EM,JM,CM Interclubs Hommes
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 18:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); PEIGNEUX, Guillaume (1996); BRAGG, Ernest (2004); WALLIG, David (2004);
LUX
43,02
14
1./I
H
2
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); SCHMIT, Max (2004); DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO, Rafael (2005); NANA DIAME, Jean Eudes (1992);
LUX
44,85
13
2./I
H
3
CAB 1
BAIÃO HENRIQUES, Patrick (1997); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); WEBER, Christopher (1996); WEBER, Thomas Jean (2006);
LUX
45,62
12
3./I
H
4
CAS 1
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); COSTA, Ravelino (2005); HENSGEN, Luc (1996);
LUX
45,71
11
1./II
H
5
CAD 1
COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); BOURSCHEID, Jon (2004); SPODEN, Melvin (2004); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
45,96
10
4./I
H
6
CAPA 1
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); SCHMITZ, Lenny (2003); SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane (2006);
LUX
46,59
9
5./I
H
7
LIAL 1
BERTEMES, Vincent (2004); HOERNER, Nils (2003); WENSVEEN GROU, Kian (2005); FRIEDERICH, David (2005);
LUX
46,88
8
2./II
H
8
CELTIC 1
SCHLAMMES, Ben (2004); JÜCH, Mats (2006); BERTEMES, Bob (1994); WEICHERDING, Gil (2001);
LUX
47,42
7
6./I
H
9
FOLA 2
GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); VOITIER, Lucas (1999); SCHRANTZ, Oscar (2006); RECKINGER, Pit (1999);
LUX
48,79
3./II
H
10
CAD 2
WEISER, Patrick (2004); BOURSCHEID, Tommy (1977); HEISER, Gilles (2001); KRIEGER, Louis (1994);
LUX
50,16
4./II
H
CSL 2
PRIGENT, Ethan (2005); GANASSIN, Enrico (2003); JEHANNO, Marin (1990); CARDONNEL, Bruno (2003);
LUX
n.a.
H
18:20 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); PEIGNEUX, Guillaume (1996); BRAGG, Ernest (2004); WALLIG, David (2004);
LUX
43,02
14
H
2
FOLA 1
KAYSER, Gilles (1999); SCHMIT, Max (2004); DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO, Rafael (2005); NANA DIAME, Jean Eudes (1992);
LUX
44,85
13
H
3
CAB 1
BAIÃO HENRIQUES, Patrick (1997); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); WEBER, Christopher (1996); WEBER, Thomas Jean (2006);
LUX
45,62
12
H
4
CAD 1
COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); BOURSCHEID, Jon (2004); SPODEN, Melvin (2004); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
45,96
10
H
5
CAPA 1
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); SCHMITZ, Lenny (2003); SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane (2006);
LUX
46,59
9
H
6
CELTIC 1
SCHLAMMES, Ben (2004); JÜCH, Mats (2006); BERTEMES, Bob (1994); WEICHERDING, Gil (2001);
LUX
47,42
7
H
18:30 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CAS 1
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); COSTA, Ravelino (2005); HENSGEN, Luc (1996);
LUX
45,71
11
H
2
LIAL 1
BERTEMES, Vincent (2004); HOERNER, Nils (2003); WENSVEEN GROU, Kian (2005); FRIEDERICH, David (2005);
LUX
46,88
8
H
3
FOLA 2
GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); VOITIER, Lucas (1999); SCHRANTZ, Oscar (2006); RECKINGER, Pit (1999);
LUX
48,79
H
4
CAD 2
WEISER, Patrick (2004); BOURSCHEID, Tommy (1977); HEISER, Gilles (2001); KRIEGER, Louis (1994);
LUX
50,16
H
CSL 2
PRIGENT, Ethan (2005); GANASSIN, Enrico (2003); JEHANNO, Marin (1990); CARDONNEL, Bruno (2003);
LUX
n.a.
H