100m SM,EM,JM,CM Interclubs Hommes
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+1,0, III:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL 1
LUX
2004
11,01
14
1./II
H
2
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
11,11
13
1./I
H
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
11,30
12
2./I
H
4
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
11,33
11
3./I
H
5
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA 1
CMR
1992
11,45
10
4./I
H
6
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL 1
LUX
1996
11,49
5./I
H
7
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS 1
POR
2003
11,60
2./II
H
8
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
11,91
9
6./I
H
9
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
11,93
8
7./I
H
10
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC 1
LUX
2004
11,95
7
3./II
H
11
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB 1
LUX
1997
12,05
1./III
H
12
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA 1
CPV
2006
12,11
2./III
H
13
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
12,41
6
4./II
H
14
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
12,44
8./I
H
15
4692
HEISER Gilles
CAD 1
LUX
2001
12,62
3./III
H
16
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
13,07
4./III
H
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL 1
LUX
2005
disq.
H
15:45 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
11,11
13
H
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
11,30
12
H
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
11,33
11
H
4
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA 1
CMR
1992
11,45
10
H
5
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL 1
LUX
1996
11,49
H
6
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
11,91
9
H
7
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
11,93
8
H
8
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
12,44
H
15:49 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL 1
LUX
2004
11,01
14
H
2
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS 1
POR
2003
11,60
H
3
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC 1
LUX
2004
11,95
7
H
4
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
12,41
6
H
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL 1
LUX
2005
disq.
H
15:53 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB 1
LUX
1997
12,05
H
2
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA 1
CPV
2006
12,11
H
3
4692
HEISER Gilles
CAD 1
LUX
2001
12,62
H
4
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
13,07
H