800m W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.05.2018 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
498
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
2:58.26
1./I
2
496
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:03.06
1./II
3
817
Frieb Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:15.34
2./I
4
436
Babel Jule
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:20.42
2./II
5
440
Schug Meret
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:23.35
3./I
6
437
Görisch Mara
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:26.06
3./II
7
491
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:30.99
4./II
8
487
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:31.54
5./II
9
818
Albert Laura
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:32.66
6./II
10
822
Perner Mariam
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:33.95
4./I
11
819
Lattwein Hanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:34.20
7./II
12
827
Schmidt Johanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:36.20
5./I
13
824
Schevtschenko Jamila
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:36.62
8./II
14
438
Rohs Kimberly
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:39.12
9./II
15
495
Kirst de Pedro Ariane
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:44.80
10./II
16
497
Biermann Elisa
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:45.90
11./II
17
835
Marhöfer Julia
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
 
2008
3:51.38
12./II
18
489
Hahn Evelyn
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
4:04.73
13./II
480
Aldekamp Leni
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
n.a.
479
Weinand Emma
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
n.a.
463
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
n.a.
831
Klein Lea
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
n.a.
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
498
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
2:58.26
1./I
2
817
Frieb Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:15.34
2./I
3
440
Schug Meret
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:23.35
3./I
4
822
Perner Mariam
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:33.95
4./I
5
827
Schmidt Johanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:36.20
5./I
480
Aldekamp Leni
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
n.a.
479
Weinand Emma
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
n.a.
831
Klein Lea
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
n.a.
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
496
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:03.06
1./II
2
436
Babel Jule
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:20.42
2./II
3
437
Görisch Mara
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:26.06
3./II
4
491
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:30.99
4./II
5
487
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:31.54
5./II
6
818
Albert Laura
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:32.66
6./II
7
819
Lattwein Hanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:34.20
7./II
8
824
Schevtschenko Jamila
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:36.62
8./II
9
438
Rohs Kimberly
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:39.12
9./II
10
495
Kirst de Pedro Ariane
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:44.80
10./II
11
497
Biermann Elisa
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:45.90
11./II
12
835
Marhöfer Julia
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
 
2008
3:51.38
12./II
13
489
Hahn Evelyn
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
4:04.73
13./II
463
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
n.a.
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
498
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
2:58.26
2
817
Frieb Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:15.34
3
440
Schug Meret
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:23.35
4
822
Perner Mariam
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:33.95
5
827
Schmidt Johanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
3:36.20
480
Aldekamp Leni
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
n.a.
479
Weinand Emma
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
n.a.
831
Klein Lea
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
n.a.
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
496
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:03.06
2
436
Babel Jule
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:20.42
3
437
Görisch Mara
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:26.06
4
491
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:30.99
5
487
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:31.54
6
818
Albert Laura
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:32.66
7
819
Lattwein Hanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:34.20
8
824
Schevtschenko Jamila
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:36.62
9
438
Rohs Kimberly
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3:39.12
10
495
Kirst de Pedro Ariane
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:44.80
11
497
Biermann Elisa
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:45.90
12
835
Marhöfer Julia
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
 
2008
3:51.38
13
489
Hahn Evelyn
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
4:04.73
463
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
n.a.