800m Men AB-Final
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
273
KEBENEI Nicholas
KEN
KEN
1995
1:45,97
1./I
SM
2
101
LOCKE David
GBR
GBR
2002
1:47,36
2./I
SM
3
160
KESSLER Christoph
GER
GER
1995
1:47,75
3./I
SM
4
255
MISCHLER Baptiste
FRA
FRA
1997
1:48,35
4./I
SM
5
183
SPYROU Stavros
CYP
CYP
2000
1:49,17
5./I
SM
6
155
BENZAMIA Youssef
FRA
FRA
1993
1:49,68
6./I
SM
7
297
DELVOIE Maxime
BEL
BEL
1997
1:51,04
7./I
SM
8
184
FEIST Maximilian
GER
GER
1999
1:51,98
8./I
SM
9
199
WATERMAN Ben
GBR
GBR
1993
1:52,54
9./I
SM
11
158
KIESELBERGER Conrad
GER
GER
1999
1:50,54
1./II
SM
12
315
TUOMINEN Elias
FIN
FIN
2000
1:52,42
2./II
SM
13
260
THOMAS Florian
BEL
BEL
1989
1:55,88
3./II
SM
14
108
HENROTTE Myrian
BEL
BEL
1999
1:56,07
4./II
SM
15
259
LOUIS Corentin
BEL
BEL
1993
1:56,14
5./II
SM
16
258
DOUMONT Damien
BEL
BEL
1985
1:58,56
6./II
SM
272
BENMAHDI Khaled
ALG
ALG
1988
abg.
SM
270
BAXHEINRICH Steffen
GER
GER
1999
abg.
SM
208
ACHAB Samy
FRA
FRA
2001
n.a.
SM
115
TILMAN Maxime
BEL
BEL
1999
n.a.
SM
18:47 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
273
KEBENEI Nicholas
KEN
KEN
1995
1:45,97
SM
2
101
LOCKE David
GBR
GBR
2002
1:47,36
SM
3
160
KESSLER Christoph
GER
GER
1995
1:47,75
SM
4
255
MISCHLER Baptiste
FRA
FRA
1997
1:48,35
SM
5
183
SPYROU Stavros
CYP
CYP
2000
1:49,17
SM
6
155
BENZAMIA Youssef
FRA
FRA
1993
1:49,68
SM
7
297
DELVOIE Maxime
BEL
BEL
1997
1:51,04
SM
8
184
FEIST Maximilian
GER
GER
1999
1:51,98
SM
9
199
WATERMAN Ben
GBR
GBR
1993
1:52,54
SM
272
BENMAHDI Khaled
ALG
ALG
1988
abg.
SM
18:45 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
KIESELBERGER Conrad
GER
GER
1999
1:50,54
SM
2
315
TUOMINEN Elias
FIN
FIN
2000
1:52,42
SM
3
260
THOMAS Florian
BEL
BEL
1989
1:55,88
SM
4
108
HENROTTE Myrian
BEL
BEL
1999
1:56,07
SM
5
259
LOUIS Corentin
BEL
BEL
1993
1:56,14
SM
6
258
DOUMONT Damien
BEL
BEL
1985
1:58,56
SM
270
BAXHEINRICH Steffen
GER
GER
1999
abg.
SM
208
ACHAB Samy
FRA
FRA
2001
n.a.
SM
115
TILMAN Maxime
BEL
BEL
1999
n.a.
SM