100m W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.05.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
476
Meidt Karina
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2004
14.21
1./I
2
475
Bolkenius Caroline
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2004
14.61
1./II
3
493
Sorg Lara Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
14.67
2./I
4
455
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
14.73
3./I
5
467
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
14.74
2./II
6
483
Alt Carla
TUS Roland Brey
GER
2003
14.87
4./I
7
453
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.96
3./II
8
431
Wagner Lara Sophie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
15.11
5./I
9
457
Wegener Kyra
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15.23
4./II
10
404
Rasbach Lina
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
15.59
5./II
11
456
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15.71
6./I
12
443
Madunic Maya
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
15.80
6./II
Jugend W15
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
455
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
14.73
3./I
2
483
Alt Carla
TUS Roland Brey
GER
2003
14.87
4./I
3
431
Wagner Lara Sophie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
15.11
5./I
4
443
Madunic Maya
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
15.80
6./II
Jugend W14
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
476
Meidt Karina
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2004
14.21
1./I
2
475
Bolkenius Caroline
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2004
14.61
1./II
3
493
Sorg Lara Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
14.67
2./I
4
467
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
14.74
2./II
5
453
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.96
3./II
6
457
Wegener Kyra
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15.23
4./II
7
404
Rasbach Lina
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
15.59
5./II
8
456
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15.71
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
476
Meidt Karina
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2004
14.21
2
493
Sorg Lara Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
14.67
3
455
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
14.73
4
483
Alt Carla
TUS Roland Brey
GER
2003
14.87
5
431
Wagner Lara Sophie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
15.11
6
456
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15.71
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
475
Bolkenius Caroline
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2004
14.61
2
467
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
14.74
3
453
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.96
4
457
Wegener Kyra
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15.23
5
404
Rasbach Lina
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2004
15.59
6
443
Madunic Maya
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
15.80