Weitsprung JSF, CF, MF Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
NB02
BELLUCCI Carla
LNBD
LUX
2006
4,94
(-4,0)
1./I
4,94
(-4,0)
4,61
(-2,3)
4,70
(-1,1)
CF
2
AL01
VAVAKOU Sofia
AL
LUX
2005
4,93
(-1,9)
2./I
4,49
(-0,7)
4,92
(+0,1)
4,93
(-1,9)
JSF
3
FL02
CLERC Fleur
LFL
LUX
2008
4,73
(-1,1)
3./I
4,64
(-2,7)
4,73
(-1,1)
4,49
(-1,9)
MF
4
CD28
MOLITOR Noélie
LCD
LUX
2007
4,67
(-1,0)
4./I
4,67
(-1,0)
4,60
(+0,4)
x
(-0,7)
CF
5
SL02
WEBER PETROVA Ina
SL
LUX
2006
4,66
(+1,3)
5./I
4,57
(-4,0)
4,66
(+1,3)
x
(-0,8)
CF
6
SL11
HOFFMANN Zoe
SL
LUX
2008
4,50
(-0,9)
6./I
4,50
(-0,9)
4,27
(+0,2)
x
(-0,3)
MF
7
MR03
DROSTE Helena
LMRL
LUX
2004
4,49
7./I
3,43
(-0,8)
3,57
(+1,3)
4,49
JSF
8
MA07
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly
LAML
LUX
2008
4,46
(+0,8)
8./I
3,39
(-1,8)
3,63
(-0,1)
4,46
(+0,8)
MF
9
CE02
WARKEN Julie
LCE
LUX
2007
4,43
(-1,3)
9./I
4,43
(-1,3)
3,54
(+0,4)
x
(-0,9)
CF
10
CE01
HAU Léini
LCE
LUX
2008
4,30
(+0,1)
10./I
3,55
(-1,5)
x
4,30
(+0,1)
MF
11
SL07
MATGEN Charleen
CSL
LUX
2007
4,15
(+0,1)
11./I
3,88
(-1,7)
4,15
(+0,1)
x
(-1,1)
CF
12
HC04
BOEVER Ella
LHCE
LUX
2008
4,11
(-1,2)
12./I
4,04
(-2,0)
4,11
(-1,2)
4,09
(+0,2)
MF
13
SL10
SIMON Nanda
SL
LUX
2007
4,02
(+0,4)
13./I
3,99
(-1,3)
4,02
(+0,4)
3,92
(-0,8)
CF
14
SL06
KRAMER Hannah
SL
LUX
2007
3,93
(-1,7)
14./I
3,93
(-1,7)
-
-
CF
15
GL05
SAHR Tonya
LGL
LUX
2009
3,86
(-1,2)
15./I
3,86
(-1,2)
3,58
3,81
(+0,1)
MF
16
GE05
WEBER Lynn
LGE
LUX
2008
3,83
16./I
3,60
(-2,4)
3,83
x
(+0,1)
MF
17
GE06
ORIGER Lola
LGE
LUX
2008
3,82
(-0,2)
17./I
x
(-1,0)
3,82
(-0,2)
3,77
(+0,2)
MF
18
LE03
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
LEM
LUX
2009
3,79
18./I
x
(-2,4)
3,79
x
(+0,5)
MF
19
LE04
ROCHET Pénélope
LEM
LUX
2009
3,78
(-0,7)
19./I
2,97
(-1,6)
3,73
(-0,2)
3,78
(-0,7)
MF
20
HC02
SCHAAK Lynn
LHCE
LUX
2009
3,50
(-2,1)
20./I
3,50
(-2,1)
x
(+0,7)
x
(-0,9)
MF
21
SP01
NSEKE-KOUOH Ines
SLP
LUX
2010
3,36
21./I
2,48
(-1,6)
3,36
3,32
(+0,1)
MF
22
MA08
ADAM Catherine
LAML
LUX
2009
3,18
(-1,0)
22./I
3,18
(-1,0)
x
(-1,9)
x
(+0,1)
MF
23
AL02
DINGWALL Evie
AL
LUX
2006
2,97
(-2,5)
23./I
x
(-2,2)
2,97
(-2,5)
-
CF
NB01
KOCH Lena
LNBD
LUX
2009
ogV
(+0,9)
./I
x
(-2,2)
x
x
(+0,9)
MF
GL01
PIERI Julia
LGL
LUX
2007
ogV
(-0,2)
./I
x
(-2,2)
x
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
CF
Juniors/Seniors filles
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
AL01
VAVAKOU Sofia
AL
LUX
2005
4,93
(-1,9)
2./I
4,49
(-0,7)
4,92
(+0,1)
4,93
(-1,9)
JSF
2
MR03
DROSTE Helena
LMRL
LUX
2004
4,49
7./I
3,43
(-0,8)
3,57
(+1,3)
4,49
JSF
Cadettes filles
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
NB02
BELLUCCI Carla
LNBD
LUX
2006
4,94
(-4,0)
1./I
4,94
(-4,0)
4,61
(-2,3)
4,70
(-1,1)
CF
2
CD28
MOLITOR Noélie
LCD
LUX
2007
4,67
(-1,0)
4./I
4,67
(-1,0)
4,60
(+0,4)
x
(-0,7)
CF
3
SL02
WEBER PETROVA Ina
SL
LUX
2006
4,66
(+1,3)
5./I
4,57
(-4,0)
4,66
(+1,3)
x
(-0,8)
CF
4
CE02
WARKEN Julie
LCE
LUX
2007
4,43
(-1,3)
9./I
4,43
(-1,3)
3,54
(+0,4)
x
(-0,9)
CF
5
SL07
MATGEN Charleen
CSL
LUX
2007
4,15
(+0,1)
11./I
3,88
(-1,7)
4,15
(+0,1)
x
(-1,1)
CF
6
SL10
SIMON Nanda
SL
LUX
2007
4,02
(+0,4)
13./I
3,99
(-1,3)
4,02
(+0,4)
3,92
(-0,8)
CF
7
SL06
KRAMER Hannah
SL
LUX
2007
3,93
(-1,7)
14./I
3,93
(-1,7)
-
-
CF
8
AL02
DINGWALL Evie
AL
LUX
2006
2,97
(-2,5)
23./I
x
(-2,2)
2,97
(-2,5)
-
CF
GL01
PIERI Julia
LGL
LUX
2007
ogV
(-0,2)
./I
x
(-2,2)
x
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
CF
Minimes filles
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
FL02
CLERC Fleur
LFL
LUX
2008
4,73
(-1,1)
3./I
4,64
(-2,7)
4,73
(-1,1)
4,49
(-1,9)
MF
2
SL11
HOFFMANN Zoe
SL
LUX
2008
4,50
(-0,9)
6./I
4,50
(-0,9)
4,27
(+0,2)
x
(-0,3)
MF
3
MA07
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly
LAML
LUX
2008
4,46
(+0,8)
8./I
3,39
(-1,8)
3,63
(-0,1)
4,46
(+0,8)
MF
4
CE01
HAU Léini
LCE
LUX
2008
4,30
(+0,1)
10./I
3,55
(-1,5)
x
4,30
(+0,1)
MF
5
HC04
BOEVER Ella
LHCE
LUX
2008
4,11
(-1,2)
12./I
4,04
(-2,0)
4,11
(-1,2)
4,09
(+0,2)
MF
6
GL05
SAHR Tonya
LGL
LUX
2009
3,86
(-1,2)
15./I
3,86
(-1,2)
3,58
3,81
(+0,1)
MF
7
GE05
WEBER Lynn
LGE
LUX
2008
3,83
16./I
3,60
(-2,4)
3,83
x
(+0,1)
MF
8
GE06
ORIGER Lola
LGE
LUX
2008
3,82
(-0,2)
17./I
x
(-1,0)
3,82
(-0,2)
3,77
(+0,2)
MF
9
LE03
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
LEM
LUX
2009
3,79
18./I
x
(-2,4)
3,79
x
(+0,5)
MF
10
LE04
ROCHET Pénélope
LEM
LUX
2009
3,78
(-0,7)
19./I
2,97
(-1,6)
3,73
(-0,2)
3,78
(-0,7)
MF
11
HC02
SCHAAK Lynn
LHCE
LUX
2009
3,50
(-2,1)
20./I
3,50
(-2,1)
x
(+0,7)
x
(-0,9)
MF
12
SP01
NSEKE-KOUOH Ines
SLP
LUX
2010
3,36
21./I
2,48
(-1,6)
3,36
3,32
(+0,1)
MF
13
MA08
ADAM Catherine
LAML
LUX
2009
3,18
(-1,0)
22./I
3,18
(-1,0)
x
(-1,9)
x
(+0,1)
MF
NB01
KOCH Lena
LNBD
LUX
2009
ogV
(+0,9)
./I
x
(-2,2)
x
x
(+0,9)
MF