Weitsprung JSG, CG, MG Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
CG01
CIBANGO Bliss
ECG
LUX
2002
6,35
(-1,0)
1./I
5,73
(-2,7)
6,35
(-1,0)
x
(-0,5)
JSG
2
GL16
FRIEDERICH David
LGL
LUX
2005
5,84
(-1,8)
2./I
5,53
(-1,6)
5,84
(-1,8)
5,78
(-0,4)
JSG
3
AL19
DEC Samuel
AL
LUX
2005
5,43
(-1,2)
3./I
5,43
(-1,2)
5,07
(-1,7)
5,20
(-0,7)
JSG
4
SL21
HELMINGER Shaheen
SL
LUX
2007
5,41
(-2,4)
4./I
5,26
(-1,1)
5,41
(-2,4)
5,07
(-2,0)
CG
5
SL20
DELARUE Noa
SL
LUX
2007
5,39
(-1,6)
5./I
5,34
(-0,8)
5,39
(-1,6)
x
(-0,8)
CG
6
GE03
COSTA Ravelino
LGE
LUX
2005
5,12
(-1,7)
6./I
4,61
(-1,3)
4,66
(-1,4)
5,12
(-1,7)
JSG
7
SL22
REDING Filip
SL
LUX
2007
4,80
(-0,4)
7./I
4,80
(-0,4)
4,71
(-2,2)
4,61
(-1,6)
CG
8
SL23
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
SL
LUX
2008
4,73
(-0,8)
8./I
4,54
(-0,8)
4,73
(-0,8)
4,65
(-1,0)
MG
9
SL24
JOLY Till
SL
LUX
2008
4,72
(-1,2)
9./I
4,72
(-1,2)
3,83
(-2,4)
x
(-2,3)
MG
10
AL15
POLINWA Kamga
AL
LUX
2005
4,44
(-0,5)
10./I
4,05
(-1,1)
x
(-1,8)
4,44
(-0,5)
JSG
11
GL11
SCHILTZ Oleg
LGL
LUX
2006
4,38
(-1,3)
11./I
x
(-0,4)
3,70
(-2,0)
4,38
(-1,3)
CG
12
SL27
LONGO Ilan
SL
LUX
2009
4,18
(-2,8)
12./I
4,13
(-2,0)
4,18
(-2,8)
4,00
(-2,7)
MG
13
MA13
KOHN Mathieu
LAML
LUX
2008
4,10
(-1,1)
13./I
3,94
(-3,0)
4,03
(-1,1)
4,10
(-1,1)
MG
14
SL26
HELMINGER Kayan
SL
LUX
2009
3,88
(-3,7)
14./I
3,88
(-3,7)
-
x
(-1,1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
MG
15
SP06
DUFFY Léo Morgan
SLP
LUX
2009
3,70
(-2,2)
15./I
3,49
(-2,9)
3,70
(-2,2)
3,33
(-0,5)
MG
16
SP04
LABARSOUQUE Victor
SLP
LUX
2010
3,67
(+0,1)
16./I
3,58
(-2,3)
3,40
(-1,5)
3,67
(+0,1)
MG
17
SP02
DURQUETY Timo Bixente
SLP
LUX
2009
3,66
(-0,5)
17./I
3,66
(-0,5)
3,63
(-1,3)
3,41
(-1,8)
MG
18
CD16
HOLTZ Luca
LCD
LUX
2007
3,53
(-0,4)
18./I
3,52
(-0,9)
3,53
(-0,4)
-
CG
19
SP05
MANAU Levi
SLP
LUX
2009
3,18
(-1,1)
19./I
3,18
(-1,1)
3,13
(-2,0)
3,02
(-2,5)
MG
20
SP03
BERTACCO THILL Kiano Dan
SLP
LUX
2009
3,13
(0,0)
20./I
3,05
(-2,7)
3,13
(-0,7)
3,13
(0,0)
MG
GL12
MEYERS Tim
LGL
LUX
2006
ogV
./I
x
(-2,0)
x
(-1,4)
x
(-2,8)
CG
AL20
BAUSCH Tom
AL
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CG
AL21
DIEDERICH Jonas
AL
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CG
GL10
O'BRIEN Timothy
LGL
LUX
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CG
Juniors/Seniors garçons
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
CG01
CIBANGO Bliss
ECG
LUX
2002
6,35
(-1,0)
1./I
5,73
(-2,7)
6,35
(-1,0)
x
(-0,5)
JSG
2
GL16
FRIEDERICH David
LGL
LUX
2005
5,84
(-1,8)
2./I
5,53
(-1,6)
5,84
(-1,8)
5,78
(-0,4)
JSG
3
AL19
DEC Samuel
AL
LUX
2005
5,43
(-1,2)
3./I
5,43
(-1,2)
5,07
(-1,7)
5,20
(-0,7)
JSG
4
GE03
COSTA Ravelino
LGE
LUX
2005
5,12
(-1,7)
6./I
4,61
(-1,3)
4,66
(-1,4)
5,12
(-1,7)
JSG
5
AL15
POLINWA Kamga
AL
LUX
2005
4,44
(-0,5)
10./I
4,05
(-1,1)
x
(-1,8)
4,44
(-0,5)
JSG
Cadets garçons
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
SL21
HELMINGER Shaheen
SL
LUX
2007
5,41
(-2,4)
4./I
5,26
(-1,1)
5,41
(-2,4)
5,07
(-2,0)
CG
2
SL20
DELARUE Noa
SL
LUX
2007
5,39
(-1,6)
5./I
5,34
(-0,8)
5,39
(-1,6)
x
(-0,8)
CG
3
SL22
REDING Filip
SL
LUX
2007
4,80
(-0,4)
7./I
4,80
(-0,4)
4,71
(-2,2)
4,61
(-1,6)
CG
4
GL11
SCHILTZ Oleg
LGL
LUX
2006
4,38
(-1,3)
11./I
x
(-0,4)
3,70
(-2,0)
4,38
(-1,3)
CG
5
CD16
HOLTZ Luca
LCD
LUX
2007
3,53
(-0,4)
18./I
3,52
(-0,9)
3,53
(-0,4)
-
CG
GL12
MEYERS Tim
LGL
LUX
2006
ogV
./I
x
(-2,0)
x
(-1,4)
x
(-2,8)
CG
AL20
BAUSCH Tom
AL
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CG
AL21
DIEDERICH Jonas
AL
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CG
GL10
O'BRIEN Timothy
LGL
LUX
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CG
Minimes garçons
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
SL23
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
SL
LUX
2008
4,73
(-0,8)
8./I
4,54
(-0,8)
4,73
(-0,8)
4,65
(-1,0)
MG
2
SL24
JOLY Till
SL
LUX
2008
4,72
(-1,2)
9./I
4,72
(-1,2)
3,83
(-2,4)
x
(-2,3)
MG
3
SL27
LONGO Ilan
SL
LUX
2009
4,18
(-2,8)
12./I
4,13
(-2,0)
4,18
(-2,8)
4,00
(-2,7)
MG
4
MA13
KOHN Mathieu
LAML
LUX
2008
4,10
(-1,1)
13./I
3,94
(-3,0)
4,03
(-1,1)
4,10
(-1,1)
MG
5
SL26
HELMINGER Kayan
SL
LUX
2009
3,88
(-3,7)
14./I
3,88
(-3,7)
-
x
(-1,1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
MG
6
SP06
DUFFY Léo Morgan
SLP
LUX
2009
3,70
(-2,2)
15./I
3,49
(-2,9)
3,70
(-2,2)
3,33
(-0,5)
MG
7
SP04
LABARSOUQUE Victor
SLP
LUX
2010
3,67
(+0,1)
16./I
3,58
(-2,3)
3,40
(-1,5)
3,67
(+0,1)
MG
8
SP02
DURQUETY Timo Bixente
SLP
LUX
2009
3,66
(-0,5)
17./I
3,66
(-0,5)
3,63
(-1,3)
3,41
(-1,8)
MG
9
SP05
MANAU Levi
SLP
LUX
2009
3,18
(-1,1)
19./I
3,18
(-1,1)
3,13
(-2,0)
3,02
(-2,5)
MG
10
SP03
BERTACCO THILL Kiano Dan
SLP
LUX
2009
3,13
(0,0)
20./I
3,05
(-2,7)
3,13
(-0,7)
3,13
(0,0)
MG