400m JSG, CG Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SL16
TEXEIRA Jory
SL
LUX
2005
53,40
1./I
JSG
2
SL15
SCHLAMMES Ben
SL
LUX
2004
53,58
2./I
JSG
3
0100
REILAND Fabrice
SL
LUX
2006
54,91
3./I
CG
4
SL19
CORREIRA HUGHES Morgan
SL
LUX
2007
55,66
4./I
CG
5
GL21
EDDYSSON Neo
LGL
LUX
2006
56,49
1./III
CG
6
GE04
SCHRANTZ Oscar
LGE
LUX
2006
57,04
5./I
CG
7
AL17
SCHMIT Charel
AL
LUX
2003
59,53
1./II
JSG
8
AL22
SAINTOT Alexis
AL
LUX
2006
60,33
2./II
CG
9
GL12
MEYERS Tim
LGL
LUX
2006
60,99
2./III
CG
10
GL11
SCHILTZ Oleg
LGL
LUX
2006
61,66
3./II
CG
11
GL10
O'BRIEN Timothy
LGL
LUX
2006
61,78
3./III
CG
12
GL13
HOERNER Nils
LGL
LUX
2003
61,82
4./II
JSG
13
CE03
SIEBENALER Sven
LCE
LUX
2007
70,14
4./III
CG
Juniors/Seniors garçons
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SL16
TEXEIRA Jory
SL
LUX
2005
53,40
1./I
JSG
2
SL15
SCHLAMMES Ben
SL
LUX
2004
53,58
2./I
JSG
3
AL17
SCHMIT Charel
AL
LUX
2003
59,53
1./II
JSG
4
GL13
HOERNER Nils
LGL
LUX
2003
61,82
4./II
JSG
Cadets garçons
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
0100
REILAND Fabrice
SL
LUX
2006
54,91
3./I
CG
2
SL19
CORREIRA HUGHES Morgan
SL
LUX
2007
55,66
4./I
CG
3
GL21
EDDYSSON Neo
LGL
LUX
2006
56,49
1./III
CG
4
GE04
SCHRANTZ Oscar
LGE
LUX
2006
57,04
5./I
CG
5
AL22
SAINTOT Alexis
AL
LUX
2006
60,33
2./II
CG
6
GL12
MEYERS Tim
LGL
LUX
2006
60,99
2./III
CG
7
GL11
SCHILTZ Oleg
LGL
LUX
2006
61,66
3./II
CG
8
GL10
O'BRIEN Timothy
LGL
LUX
2006
61,78
3./III
CG
9
CE03
SIEBENALER Sven
LCE
LUX
2007
70,14
4./III
CG
15:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SL16
TEXEIRA Jory
SL
LUX
2005
53,40
JSG
2
SL15
SCHLAMMES Ben
SL
LUX
2004
53,58
JSG
3
0100
REILAND Fabrice
SL
LUX
2006
54,91
CG
4
SL19
CORREIRA HUGHES Morgan
SL
LUX
2007
55,66
CG
5
GE04
SCHRANTZ Oscar
LGE
LUX
2006
57,04
CG
15:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
AL17
SCHMIT Charel
AL
LUX
2003
59,53
JSG
2
AL22
SAINTOT Alexis
AL
LUX
2006
60,33
CG
3
GL11
SCHILTZ Oleg
LGL
LUX
2006
61,66
CG
4
GL13
HOERNER Nils
LGL
LUX
2003
61,82
JSG
15:34 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
GL21
EDDYSSON Neo
LGL
LUX
2006
56,49
CG
2
GL12
MEYERS Tim
LGL
LUX
2006
60,99
CG
3
GL10
O'BRIEN Timothy
LGL
LUX
2006
61,78
CG
4
CE03
SIEBENALER Sven
LCE
LUX
2007
70,14
CG