75m Minimes filles Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FL02
CLERC Fleur
LFL
LUX
2008
10,01
1./I
MF
2
HC06
MOURA Lara
LHCE
LUX
2008
10,30
2./I
MF
3
SL11
HOFFMANN Zoe
SL
LUX
2008
10,38
3./I
MF
4
SL12
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
SL
LUX
2008
10,41
4./I
MF
5
MA04
NUNES Nelia
LAML
LUX
2009
10,52
5./I
MF
6
CE01
HAU Léini
LCE
LUX
2008
10,73
6./I
MF
7
MA07
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly
LAML
LUX
2008
10,76
7./I
MF
8
CD26
FONTAINE Camille
LCD
LUX
2008
10,83
1./II
MF
9
LE02
FUNCK Tessa
LEM
LUX
2008
10,86
2./II
MF
9
GL05
SAHR Tonya
LGL
LUX
2009
10,86
1./III
MF
11
CD20
MARQUES Zoe
LCD
LUX
2009
10,88
3./II
MF
12
CD23
KIRSCH Lola
LCD
LUX
2009
10,93
4./II
MF
13
GE05
WEBER Lynn
LGE
LUX
2008
11,01
5./II
MF
14
CD24
GEHL Lisa
LCD
LUX
2008
11,06
2./III
MF
15
AL04
SAINTOT Constance
AL
LUX
2009
11,15
1./IV
MF
16
MA02
SCHOLZ Mailys
LAML
LUX
2008
11,36
6./II
MF
17
HC05
SEILER Lola
LHCE
LUX
2008
11,50
2./IV
MF
18
CD25
HANAPPE Alix
LCD
LUX
2009
11,53
3./III
MF
19
MA08
ADAM Catherine
LAML
LUX
2009
11,74
3./IV
MF
20
SP01
NSEKE-KOUOH Ines
SLP
LUX
2010
11,78
4./IV
MF
21
CD19
FEINEN Zohra
LCD
LUX
2009
12,17
4./III
MF
22
GL02
BIEL Erin
LGL
LUX
2009
12,58
5./IV
MF
23
NB01
KOCH Lena
LNBD
LUX
2009
12,74
5./III
MF
MA01
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
LAML
LUX
2008
n.a.
MF
14:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FL02
CLERC Fleur
LFL
LUX
2008
10,01
MF
2
HC06
MOURA Lara
LHCE
LUX
2008
10,30
MF
3
SL11
HOFFMANN Zoe
SL
LUX
2008
10,38
MF
4
SL12
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
SL
LUX
2008
10,41
MF
5
MA04
NUNES Nelia
LAML
LUX
2009
10,52
MF
6
CE01
HAU Léini
LCE
LUX
2008
10,73
MF
7
MA07
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly
LAML
LUX
2008
10,76
MF
14:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CD26
FONTAINE Camille
LCD
LUX
2008
10,83
MF
2
LE02
FUNCK Tessa
LEM
LUX
2008
10,86
MF
3
CD20
MARQUES Zoe
LCD
LUX
2009
10,88
MF
4
CD23
KIRSCH Lola
LCD
LUX
2009
10,93
MF
5
GE05
WEBER Lynn
LGE
LUX
2008
11,01
MF
6
MA02
SCHOLZ Mailys
LAML
LUX
2008
11,36
MF
14:19 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
GL05
SAHR Tonya
LGL
LUX
2009
10,86
MF
2
CD24
GEHL Lisa
LCD
LUX
2008
11,06
MF
3
CD25
HANAPPE Alix
LCD
LUX
2009
11,53
MF
4
CD19
FEINEN Zohra
LCD
LUX
2009
12,17
MF
5
NB01
KOCH Lena
LNBD
LUX
2009
12,74
MF
MA01
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
LAML
LUX
2008
n.a.
MF
14:21 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
AL04
SAINTOT Constance
AL
LUX
2009
11,15
MF
2
HC05
SEILER Lola
LHCE
LUX
2008
11,50
MF
3
MA08
ADAM Catherine
LAML
LUX
2009
11,74
MF
4
SP01
NSEKE-KOUOH Ines
SLP
LUX
2010
11,78
MF
5
GL02
BIEL Erin
LGL
LUX
2009
12,58
MF