Kugelstoß JSF, CF, MF Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
SL02
WEBER PETROVA Ina
SL
LUX
2006
8,54
1./I
8,54
x
8,39
CF
3000g
2
SL12
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
SL
LUX
2008
8,06
2./I
8,06
7,90
7,73
MF
3000g
3
AL01
VAVAKOU Sofia
AL
LUX
2005
7,88
3./I
7,88
7,38
7,34
JSF
4000g
4
CD28
MOLITOR Noélie
LCD
LUX
2007
7,86
4./I
7,86
7,29
7,52
CF
3000g
5
LE01
FUNCK Wendy
LEM
LUX
2004
7,75
5./I
7,15
7,32
7,75
JSF
4000g
6
SL07
MATGEN Charleen
CSL
LUX
2007
7,60
6./I
7,60
7,51
7,45
CF
3000g
7
NB04
HAVE Joy
LNBD
LUX
2008
7,31
7./I
7,31
7,29
7,25
MF
3000g
8
AL02
DINGWALL Evie
AL
LUX
2006
7,25
8./I
7,25
6,99
6,24
CF
3000g
9
MA04
NUNES Nelia
LAML
LUX
2009
7,15
9./I
7,14
6,80
7,15
MF
3000g
10
MA03
DIESCHBURG Lis
LAML
LUX
2008
7,05
10./I
6,43
6,39
7,05
MF
3000g
11
SL03
BRANDENBURGER Pia
SL
LUX
2007
6,74
11./I
6,74
6,70
6,58
CF
3000g
12
MA01
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
LAML
LUX
2008
6,29
12./I
5,53
5,71
6,29
MF
3000g
13
LE04
ROCHET Pénélope
LEM
LUX
2009
6,23
13./I
5,72
5,50
6,23
MF
3000g
14
MA02
SCHOLZ Mailys
LAML
LUX
2008
5,78
14./I
5,53
4,94
5,78
MF
3000g
15
NB01
KOCH Lena
LNBD
LUX
2009
5,56
15./I
5,50
5,06
5,56
MF
3000g
16
LE03
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
LEM
LUX
2009
5,27
16./I
5,27
5,18
5,12
MF
3000g
MA08
ADAM Catherine
LAML
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
3000g
SL06
KRAMER Hannah
SL
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
CF
3000g
Juniors/Seniors filles
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
AL01
VAVAKOU Sofia
AL
LUX
2005
7,88
3./I
7,88
7,38
7,34
JSF
4000g
2
LE01
FUNCK Wendy
LEM
LUX
2004
7,75
5./I
7,15
7,32
7,75
JSF
4000g
Cadettes filles
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
SL02
WEBER PETROVA Ina
SL
LUX
2006
8,54
1./I
8,54
x
8,39
CF
3000g
2
CD28
MOLITOR Noélie
LCD
LUX
2007
7,86
4./I
7,86
7,29
7,52
CF
3000g
3
SL07
MATGEN Charleen
CSL
LUX
2007
7,60
6./I
7,60
7,51
7,45
CF
3000g
4
AL02
DINGWALL Evie
AL
LUX
2006
7,25
8./I
7,25
6,99
6,24
CF
3000g
5
SL03
BRANDENBURGER Pia
SL
LUX
2007
6,74
11./I
6,74
6,70
6,58
CF
3000g
SL06
KRAMER Hannah
SL
LUX
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
CF
3000g
Minimes filles
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
SL12
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
SL
LUX
2008
8,06
2./I
8,06
7,90
7,73
MF
3000g
2
NB04
HAVE Joy
LNBD
LUX
2008
7,31
7./I
7,31
7,29
7,25
MF
3000g
3
MA04
NUNES Nelia
LAML
LUX
2009
7,15
9./I
7,14
6,80
7,15
MF
3000g
4
MA03
DIESCHBURG Lis
LAML
LUX
2008
7,05
10./I
6,43
6,39
7,05
MF
3000g
5
MA01
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
LAML
LUX
2008
6,29
12./I
5,53
5,71
6,29
MF
3000g
6
LE04
ROCHET Pénélope
LEM
LUX
2009
6,23
13./I
5,72
5,50
6,23
MF
3000g
7
MA02
SCHOLZ Mailys
LAML
LUX
2008
5,78
14./I
5,53
4,94
5,78
MF
3000g
8
NB01
KOCH Lena
LNBD
LUX
2009
5,56
15./I
5,50
5,06
5,56
MF
3000g
9
LE03
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
LEM
LUX
2009
5,27
16./I
5,27
5,18
5,12
MF
3000g
MA08
ADAM Catherine
LAML
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MF
3000g