4x50m BM, BF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FOLA BF BM 1 1
DAX, Ella (2013); VISPI, Lea (2013); KEMP, Lou Anne Käthe (2013); WAMPACH, Alexandre Laurent (2013);
LUX
33,04
1./I
BM
2
CSL 1
HURT, Victoria (2013); FRIEDEN, Pierre (2013); STRACKS, Mathéo (2013); GODART, Mats (2013);
LUX
33,67
2./I
BM
3
CELTIC 1 BF BM 1
DA COSTA PINTO , Levi (2013); EECKHAUT, Gabriel (2013); BERNASCONI, Eden (2013); LISBOA, Neo (2013);
LUX
34,63
3./I
BM
4
CAS 1 BF, BM
WELTER , Marie Julie (2013); SCHNEIDERS, Amelie (2013); HEIRAND, Lio (2013); HILT-REISDORF, Sophie (2013);
LUX
36,20
4./I
BM
5
CELTIC 2 BF BM 1
BUCHLER, Lina (2013); HANAPPE, Sophie (2013); SCHOEBEN, Clara (2013); SCHAAF, Sara (2013);
LUX
36,55
1./III
BM
6
CSL 2 BF BM
HERR, Charles (2013); SECK, Charles (2013); MUNSCH, Marie (2013); PETSCHKO, Elias Jacob (2013);
LUX
37,02
1./II
BM
7
CAPA-LIAL 1 1
FABER, Anna (2013); WANTZ, Sophie (2013); WANTZ, Emma (2013); PROFFITT-PERCHARD, Bethany (2013);
LUX
37,31
2./II
BM
8
CSL 3 BF BM
RACKÉ, Vicky (2013); THOMASSEN, Théa (2013); MICHAILIDIS, Danae (2013); FELICETTI, Adrien (2013);
LUX
37,34
2./III
BM
9
CAD 1 BF,BM
PROMME, Nathalie (2013); SCHOMAKER, Gabriel (2013); RICCOBONI-SMILTINS, Maximilian (2013); OSWALD, Hannah (2013);
LUX
37,88
5./I
BM
10
CAB 1 BM BF
MULLER, Loris (2013); NEPOMUCENO, Chelsea (2013); LEBLOND, Julien (2013); MIRANDA GOMES, Eliana (2013);
LUX
38,11
3./III
BM
11
CAEG BF BM 1 1
SCHUSTER, Alyssa (2013); ROTH, David (2013); WEILER, Maya (2013); SIEGLE , Camille (2013);
LUX
38,24
3./II
BM
12
CAD 2 BF, BM
PESCH, Benjamin (2013); NASCIMENTO, Janna (2013); BIRTZ, Nicolas (2013); GUDENDORFF, Lana (2013);
LUX
39,07
4./II
BM
13
CAD 3 BF, BM
BATISTA TEIXEIRA, Orlando (2013); BENI , Loris (2013); BOUS , Léonie (2013); APEL, Charel (2013);
LUX
42,30
4./III
BM
U10 Benjamins masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FOLA BF BM 1 1
DAX, Ella (2013); VISPI, Lea (2013); KEMP, Lou Anne Käthe (2013); WAMPACH, Alexandre Laurent (2013);
LUX
33,04
1./I
BM
2
CSL 1
HURT, Victoria (2013); FRIEDEN, Pierre (2013); STRACKS, Mathéo (2013); GODART, Mats (2013);
LUX
33,67
2./I
BM
3
CELTIC 1 BF BM 1
DA COSTA PINTO , Levi (2013); EECKHAUT, Gabriel (2013); BERNASCONI, Eden (2013); LISBOA, Neo (2013);
LUX
34,63
3./I
BM
4
CAS 1 BF, BM
WELTER , Marie Julie (2013); SCHNEIDERS, Amelie (2013); HEIRAND, Lio (2013); HILT-REISDORF, Sophie (2013);
LUX
36,20
4./I
BM
5
CELTIC 2 BF BM 1
BUCHLER, Lina (2013); HANAPPE, Sophie (2013); SCHOEBEN, Clara (2013); SCHAAF, Sara (2013);
LUX
36,55
1./III
BM
6
CSL 2 BF BM
HERR, Charles (2013); SECK, Charles (2013); MUNSCH, Marie (2013); PETSCHKO, Elias Jacob (2013);
LUX
37,02
1./II
BM
7
CAPA-LIAL 1 1
FABER, Anna (2013); WANTZ, Sophie (2013); WANTZ, Emma (2013); PROFFITT-PERCHARD, Bethany (2013);
LUX
37,31
2./II
BM
8
CSL 3 BF BM
RACKÉ, Vicky (2013); THOMASSEN, Théa (2013); MICHAILIDIS, Danae (2013); FELICETTI, Adrien (2013);
LUX
37,34
2./III
BM
9
CAD 1 BF,BM
PROMME, Nathalie (2013); SCHOMAKER, Gabriel (2013); RICCOBONI-SMILTINS, Maximilian (2013); OSWALD, Hannah (2013);
LUX
37,88
5./I
BM
10
CAB 1 BM BF
MULLER, Loris (2013); NEPOMUCENO, Chelsea (2013); LEBLOND, Julien (2013); MIRANDA GOMES, Eliana (2013);
LUX
38,11
3./III
BM
11
CAEG BF BM 1 1
SCHUSTER, Alyssa (2013); ROTH, David (2013); WEILER, Maya (2013); SIEGLE , Camille (2013);
LUX
38,24
3./II
BM
12
CAD 2 BF, BM
PESCH, Benjamin (2013); NASCIMENTO, Janna (2013); BIRTZ, Nicolas (2013); GUDENDORFF, Lana (2013);
LUX
39,07
4./II
BM
13
CAD 3 BF, BM
BATISTA TEIXEIRA, Orlando (2013); BENI , Loris (2013); BOUS , Léonie (2013); APEL, Charel (2013);
LUX
42,30
4./III
BM
17:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FOLA BF BM 1 1
DAX, Ella (2013); VISPI, Lea (2013); KEMP, Lou Anne Käthe (2013); WAMPACH, Alexandre Laurent (2013);
LUX
33,04
BM
2
CSL 1
HURT, Victoria (2013); FRIEDEN, Pierre (2013); STRACKS, Mathéo (2013); GODART, Mats (2013);
LUX
33,67
BM
3
CELTIC 1 BF BM 1
DA COSTA PINTO , Levi (2013); EECKHAUT, Gabriel (2013); BERNASCONI, Eden (2013); LISBOA, Neo (2013);
LUX
34,63
BM
4
CAS 1 BF, BM
WELTER , Marie Julie (2013); SCHNEIDERS, Amelie (2013); HEIRAND, Lio (2013); HILT-REISDORF, Sophie (2013);
LUX
36,20
BM
5
CAD 1 BF,BM
PROMME, Nathalie (2013); SCHOMAKER, Gabriel (2013); RICCOBONI-SMILTINS, Maximilian (2013); OSWALD, Hannah (2013);
LUX
37,88
BM
17:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 2 BF BM
HERR, Charles (2013); SECK, Charles (2013); MUNSCH, Marie (2013); PETSCHKO, Elias Jacob (2013);
LUX
37,02
BM
2
CAPA-LIAL 1 1
FABER, Anna (2013); WANTZ, Sophie (2013); WANTZ, Emma (2013); PROFFITT-PERCHARD, Bethany (2013);
LUX
37,31
BM
3
CAEG BF BM 1 1
SCHUSTER, Alyssa (2013); ROTH, David (2013); WEILER, Maya (2013); SIEGLE , Camille (2013);
LUX
38,24
BM
4
CAD 2 BF, BM
PESCH, Benjamin (2013); NASCIMENTO, Janna (2013); BIRTZ, Nicolas (2013); GUDENDORFF, Lana (2013);
LUX
39,07
BM
17:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CELTIC 2 BF BM 1
BUCHLER, Lina (2013); HANAPPE, Sophie (2013); SCHOEBEN, Clara (2013); SCHAAF, Sara (2013);
LUX
36,55
BM
2
CSL 3 BF BM
RACKÉ, Vicky (2013); THOMASSEN, Théa (2013); MICHAILIDIS, Danae (2013); FELICETTI, Adrien (2013);
LUX
37,34
BM
3
CAB 1 BM BF
MULLER, Loris (2013); NEPOMUCENO, Chelsea (2013); LEBLOND, Julien (2013); MIRANDA GOMES, Eliana (2013);
LUX
38,11
BM
4
CAD 3 BF, BM
BATISTA TEIXEIRA, Orlando (2013); BENI , Loris (2013); BOUS , Léonie (2013); APEL, Charel (2013);
LUX
42,30
BM