50m U10 Benjamines fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1658
HURT Victoria
CSL
LUX
2013
8,25
1./II
BF
2
4433
WELTER Marie Julie
CAS
LUX
2013
8,40
1./I
BF
3
403
SCHAAF Sara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
8,48
2./II
BF
4
1687
KEMP Lou Anne Käthe
FOLA
LUX
2013
8,73
1./III
BF
5
4195
SCHOEBEN Clara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
8,76
2./I
BF
6
3626
VISPI Lea
FOLA
LUX
2013
8,84
3./II
BF
7
4392
THOMASSEN Théa
CSL
BEL
2013
8,95
1./V
BF
8
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Eliana
CAB
POR
2013
8,97
3./I
BF
9
4729
PROFFITT-PERCHARD Bethany
LIAL
LUX
2013
9,00
1./IV
BF
10
3121
BUCHLER Lina
CELTIC
LUX
2013
9,02
2./IV
BF
11
4163
OSWALD Hannah
CAD
LUX
2013
9,06
4./II
BF
12
3629
DAX Ella
FOLA
LUX
2013
9,18
3./IV
BF
13
4691
HILT-REISDORF Sophie
CAS
LUX
2013
9,31
4./IV
BF
14
4607
FABER Anna
CAPA
LUX
2013
9,32
2./III
BF
15
3811
SIEGLE Camille
CAEG
LUX
2013
9,42
5./II
BF
16
2260
SCHNEIDERS Amelie
CAS
LUX
2013
9,48
2./V
BF
17
1110
RACKÉ Vicky
CSL
LUX
2013
9,50
3./III
BF
18
1240
MUNSCH Marie
CSL
LUX
2013
9,57
4./III
BF
19
4130
WANTZ Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2013
9,64
5./IV
BF
20
4794
WEILER Maya
CAEG
LUX
2013
9,67
5./III
BF
21
4862
HANAPPE Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2013
9,82
3./V
BF
22
4129
WANTZ Emma
CAPA
LUX
2013
9,89
4./I
BF
23
4490
NEPOMUCENO Chelsea
CAB
LUX
2013
9,98
6./II
BF
24
4162
BOUS Léonie
CAD
LUX
2013
10,06
5./I
BF
25
4628
GUDENDORFF Lana
CAD
LUX
2013
10,08
6./IV
BF
26
4416
SCHUSTER Alyssa
CAEG
LUX
2013
10,15
6./I
BF
27
4448
PROMME Nathalie
CAD
LUX
2013
10,17
4./V
BF
28
4585
NASCIMENTO Janna
CAD
LUX
2013
10,26
6./III
BF
29
4297
MICHAILIDIS Danae
CSL
GRE/USA
2013
10,41
5./V
BF
15:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4433
WELTER Marie Julie
CAS
LUX
2013
8,40
BF
2
4195
SCHOEBEN Clara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
8,76
BF
3
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Eliana
CAB
POR
2013
8,97
BF
4
4129
WANTZ Emma
CAPA
LUX
2013
9,89
BF
5
4162
BOUS Léonie
CAD
LUX
2013
10,06
BF
6
4416
SCHUSTER Alyssa
CAEG
LUX
2013
10,15
BF
15:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1658
HURT Victoria
CSL
LUX
2013
8,25
BF
2
403
SCHAAF Sara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
8,48
BF
3
3626
VISPI Lea
FOLA
LUX
2013
8,84
BF
4
4163
OSWALD Hannah
CAD
LUX
2013
9,06
BF
5
3811
SIEGLE Camille
CAEG
LUX
2013
9,42
BF
6
4490
NEPOMUCENO Chelsea
CAB
LUX
2013
9,98
BF
15:34 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1687
KEMP Lou Anne Käthe
FOLA
LUX
2013
8,73
BF
2
4607
FABER Anna
CAPA
LUX
2013
9,32
BF
3
1110
RACKÉ Vicky
CSL
LUX
2013
9,50
BF
4
1240
MUNSCH Marie
CSL
LUX
2013
9,57
BF
5
4794
WEILER Maya
CAEG
LUX
2013
9,67
BF
6
4585
NASCIMENTO Janna
CAD
LUX
2013
10,26
BF
15:36 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4729
PROFFITT-PERCHARD Bethany
LIAL
LUX
2013
9,00
BF
2
3121
BUCHLER Lina
CELTIC
LUX
2013
9,02
BF
3
3629
DAX Ella
FOLA
LUX
2013
9,18
BF
4
4691
HILT-REISDORF Sophie
CAS
LUX
2013
9,31
BF
5
4130
WANTZ Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2013
9,64
BF
6
4628
GUDENDORFF Lana
CAD
LUX
2013
10,08
BF
15:38 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4392
THOMASSEN Théa
CSL
BEL
2013
8,95
BF
2
2260
SCHNEIDERS Amelie
CAS
LUX
2013
9,48
BF
3
4862
HANAPPE Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2013
9,82
BF
4
4448
PROMME Nathalie
CAD
LUX
2013
10,17
BF
5
4297
MICHAILIDIS Danae
CSL
GRE/USA
2013
10,41
BF