800m U12 Débutants fem. 10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
2:53,63
1./I
DF10
2
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
2:55,82
2./I
DF10
3
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
3:00,23
3./I
DF10
4
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
3:00,80
4./I
DF10
5
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:07,62
1./II
DF10
6
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:08,55
5./I
DF10
7
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:08,57
6./I
DF10
8
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:08,80
7./I
DF10
9
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
3:09,29
2./II
DF10
10
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:10,95
8./I
DF10
11
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
3:11,91
9./I
DF10
12
4662
FABBRO Azzurra
CSL
ITA
2012
3:12,61
3./II
DF10
13
4185
WEISS Lea
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:13,70
10./I
DF10
14
4760
KERGER Kayleigh
CAD
LUX
2012
3:15,63
4./II
DF10
15
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
3:16,00
5./II
DF10
16
4186
WOLTER Mia
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:17,08
11./I
DF10
17
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
3:17,93
6./II
DF10
18
2155
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:19,67
7./II
DF10
19
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL
USA
2012
3:21,65
8./II
DF10
20
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
3:23,44
9./II
DF10
21
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
3:27,59
10./II
DF10
22
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD
LUX
2012
3:28,00
12./I
DF10
23
2069
KOSTER Liv
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:29,59
11./II
DF10
24
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
3:39,88
13./I
DF10
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
n.a.
DF10
16:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
2:53,63
DF10
2
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
2:55,82
DF10
3
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
3:00,23
DF10
4
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
3:00,80
DF10
5
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:08,55
DF10
6
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:08,57
DF10
7
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:08,80
DF10
8
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:10,95
DF10
9
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
3:11,91
DF10
10
4185
WEISS Lea
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:13,70
DF10
11
4186
WOLTER Mia
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:17,08
DF10
12
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD
LUX
2012
3:28,00
DF10
13
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
3:39,88
DF10
16:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:07,62
DF10
2
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
3:09,29
DF10
3
4662
FABBRO Azzurra
CSL
ITA
2012
3:12,61
DF10
4
4760
KERGER Kayleigh
CAD
LUX
2012
3:15,63
DF10
5
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
3:16,00
DF10
6
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
3:17,93
DF10
7
2155
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:19,67
DF10
8
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL
USA
2012
3:21,65
DF10
9
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
3:23,44
DF10
10
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
3:27,59
DF10
11
2069
KOSTER Liv
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:29,59
DF10
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
n.a.
DF10