1000m U12 Débutants masc. 10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
3:40,06
1./I
DM10
2
4822
ENGEL Jacques
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2012
3:41,44
1./II
DM10
3
3294
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
GER
2012
3:42,32
2./I
DM10
4
4339
CZAPIEWSKI Leaonard Jan
CSL
SVK
2012
3:46,76
3./I
DM10
5
408
KELLER João-Miguel
CELTIC
BEL
2012
3:50,83
2./II
DM10
6
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
3:54,60
4./I
DM10
7
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:55,95
5./I
DM10
8
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:55,97
6./I
DM10
9
2823
ALESI Brieuc Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2012
3:56,97
3./II
DM10
10
4681
HARDS Adryen
CSL
LUX
2012
3:59,18
4./II
DM10
11
4457
MC CARTNEY Nils
CAEG
LUX/FRA
2012
4:02,24
5./II
DM10
12
4811
LENTZ Moritz
FOLA
LUX
2012
4:02,89
6./II
DM10
13
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4:04,77
7./I
DM10
14
1238
GOERGEN Emil
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:05,74
7./II
DM10
15
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
4:06,16
8./I
DM10
16
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4:06,24
9./I
DM10
17
4378
KOENIG Julien
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:06,33
10./I
DM10
18
4394
GUERIN Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2012
4:07,17
8./II
DM10
19
4225
MICHELS Joé
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4:16,89
11./I
DM10
20
4372
HOERNER Mads
LIAL
LUX
2012
4:17,81
12./I
DM10
21
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
4:19,39
9./II
DM10
22
2828
SPAUS Maxime
CSL
FIN
2012
4:21,37
10./II
DM10
23
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:32,68
11./II
DM10
24
1995
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Fynn
CAD
LUX
2012
4:33,54
13./I
DM10
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
n.a.
DM10
3146
GREGOR Elias
CELTIC
LUX
2012
n.a.
DM10
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
3:40,06
DM10
2
3294
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
GER
2012
3:42,32
DM10
3
4339
CZAPIEWSKI Leaonard Jan
CSL
SVK
2012
3:46,76
DM10
4
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
3:54,60
DM10
5
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:55,95
DM10
6
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:55,97
DM10
7
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4:04,77
DM10
8
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
4:06,16
DM10
9
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4:06,24
DM10
10
4378
KOENIG Julien
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:06,33
DM10
11
4225
MICHELS Joé
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4:16,89
DM10
12
4372
HOERNER Mads
LIAL
LUX
2012
4:17,81
DM10
13
1995
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Fynn
CAD
LUX
2012
4:33,54
DM10
3146
GREGOR Elias
CELTIC
LUX
2012
n.a.
DM10
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4822
ENGEL Jacques
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2012
3:41,44
DM10
2
408
KELLER João-Miguel
CELTIC
BEL
2012
3:50,83
DM10
3
2823
ALESI Brieuc Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2012
3:56,97
DM10
4
4681
HARDS Adryen
CSL
LUX
2012
3:59,18
DM10
5
4457
MC CARTNEY Nils
CAEG
LUX/FRA
2012
4:02,24
DM10
6
4811
LENTZ Moritz
FOLA
LUX
2012
4:02,89
DM10
7
1238
GOERGEN Emil
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:05,74
DM10
8
4394
GUERIN Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2012
4:07,17
DM10
9
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
4:19,39
DM10
10
2828
SPAUS Maxime
CSL
FIN
2012
4:21,37
DM10
11
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:32,68
DM10
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
n.a.
DM10