1000m U12 Débutants masc. 11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:30,04
1./I
DM11
2
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
3:30,08
2./I
DM11
3
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
3:33,50
3./I
DM11
4
4821
ENGEL Felix
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2011
3:35,08
1./II
DM11
5
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
3:35,33
4./I
DM11
6
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
3:48,92
5./I
DM11
7
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
3:49,89
6./I
DM11
8
405
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
3:52,76
2./II
DM11
9
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
3:56,98
7./I
DM11
10
4267
SCHMITZ Joé
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:57,01
8./I
DM11
11
1822
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:59,86
3./II
DM11
12
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:59,94
9./I
DM11
13
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
4:00,69
10./I
DM11
14
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4:00,80
11./I
DM11
15
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
4:09,18
4./II
DM11
16
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
4:09,57
12./I
DM11
17
4751
HAAS Mathis
CAEG
LUX
2011
4:12,49
5./II
DM11
18
4820
PIERLOT Lenn
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4:12,80
6./II
DM11
19
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
4:15,09
7./II
DM11
20
4398
BEN DRISS Alexander
CSL
FIN
2011
4:16,25
13./I
DM11
21
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
4:22,30
8./II
DM11
22
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
4:26,63
9./II
DM11
23
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
4:28,00
10./II
DM11
24
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
4:30,56
11./II
DM11
25
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
4:33,84
12./II
DM11
26
4069
GLODT Charles
CAEG
LUX
2011
4:46,28
14./I
DM11
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM11
4650
BECKRICH Oanh
CAS
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM11
4765
SPANG Tun
CAPA
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM11
16:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:30,04
DM11
2
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
3:30,08
DM11
3
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
3:33,50
DM11
4
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
3:35,33
DM11
5
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
3:48,92
DM11
6
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
3:49,89
DM11
7
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
3:56,98
DM11
8
4267
SCHMITZ Joé
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:57,01
DM11
9
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:59,94
DM11
10
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
4:00,69
DM11
11
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4:00,80
DM11
12
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
4:09,57
DM11
13
4398
BEN DRISS Alexander
CSL
FIN
2011
4:16,25
DM11
14
4069
GLODT Charles
CAEG
LUX
2011
4:46,28
DM11
4650
BECKRICH Oanh
CAS
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM11
16:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4821
ENGEL Felix
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2011
3:35,08
DM11
2
405
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
3:52,76
DM11
3
1822
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:59,86
DM11
4
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
4:09,18
DM11
5
4751
HAAS Mathis
CAEG
LUX
2011
4:12,49
DM11
6
4820
PIERLOT Lenn
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4:12,80
DM11
7
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
4:15,09
DM11
8
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
4:22,30
DM11
9
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
4:26,63
DM11
10
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
4:28,00
DM11
11
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
4:30,56
DM11
12
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
4:33,84
DM11
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM11
4765
SPANG Tun
CAPA
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM11