4x50m U12 Débutants masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1 DM 1
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK, Jules (2011); GOLDSCHMIDT, Lou (2012); GIAMPIETRO , Alessio (2011); LIEBERMANN, Arthur (2011);
LUX
31,32
1./I
DM
2
CAD 1 DM
SCHMIT, Julien Edmond John (2011); VEGAS-BACCI, Gabriel (2011); FOLSCHEID, Lou (2011); RECH, Léo (2011);
LUX
31,66
2./I
DM
3
FOLA 1 DM 1
CESARI, Camille (2011); WOLFF, Leonardo (2011); HUSTING, Robi (2012); STEFFEN , Ben (2012);
LUX
31,82
3./I
DM
4
CAEG 1 DM 1
SCHUSTER, Jérémy (2012); MC CARTNEY, Nils (2012); GOERGEN, Emil (2012); HAAS, Mathis (2011);
LUX
32,66
1./II
DM
5
CELTIC 2 DM 2
ARCARO DUPONT, Jona (2012); VAESSEN AABY, Mads (2012); PIERLOT, Lenn (2011); GREGOR, Elias (2012);
LUX
33,12
2./II
DM
6
CELTIC 1 DM 1
LISBOA, Mylo (2011); KELLER, João-Miguel (2012); MICHELS, Joé (2012); BERTEMES, Louis (2011);
LUX
33,50
4./I
DM
7
CSL 2 DM 2
ALESI , Brieuc Alexandre (2012); WAGENER, Ben (2012); SPAUS, Maxime (2012); STRACKS, Timothée (2011);
LUX
34,04
3./II
DM
8
CAPA 1 DM
KREMER KUGENER, Jim (2012); SPANG, Tun (2011); PLETSCHETTE, Pit (2011); SCHMITZ, Joé (2011);
LUX
35,11
5./I
DM
9
CSL 4 DM 4
WELTER, Leo (2011); HARDS, Adryen (2012); POSPISIL, Peter (2011); BEN DRISS, Alexander (2011);
LUX
35,91
4./II
DM
10
CSL 3 DM 3
THIEBAUD, Mathieu (2011); MAMBETSHAEV, Ildar (2011); SUAREZ MARTINEZ, Diego (2011); CZAPIEWSKI, Leaonard Jan (2012);
LUX
36,20
5./II
DM
17:35 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1 DM 1
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK, Jules (2011); GOLDSCHMIDT, Lou (2012); GIAMPIETRO , Alessio (2011); LIEBERMANN, Arthur (2011);
LUX
31,32
DM
2
CAD 1 DM
SCHMIT, Julien Edmond John (2011); VEGAS-BACCI, Gabriel (2011); FOLSCHEID, Lou (2011); RECH, Léo (2011);
LUX
31,66
DM
3
FOLA 1 DM 1
CESARI, Camille (2011); WOLFF, Leonardo (2011); HUSTING, Robi (2012); STEFFEN , Ben (2012);
LUX
31,82
DM
4
CELTIC 1 DM 1
LISBOA, Mylo (2011); KELLER, João-Miguel (2012); MICHELS, Joé (2012); BERTEMES, Louis (2011);
LUX
33,50
DM
5
CAPA 1 DM
KREMER KUGENER, Jim (2012); SPANG, Tun (2011); PLETSCHETTE, Pit (2011); SCHMITZ, Joé (2011);
LUX
35,11
DM
17:37 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CAEG 1 DM 1
SCHUSTER, Jérémy (2012); MC CARTNEY, Nils (2012); GOERGEN, Emil (2012); HAAS, Mathis (2011);
LUX
32,66
DM
2
CELTIC 2 DM 2
ARCARO DUPONT, Jona (2012); VAESSEN AABY, Mads (2012); PIERLOT, Lenn (2011); GREGOR, Elias (2012);
LUX
33,12
DM
3
CSL 2 DM 2
ALESI , Brieuc Alexandre (2012); WAGENER, Ben (2012); SPAUS, Maxime (2012); STRACKS, Timothée (2011);
LUX
34,04
DM
4
CSL 4 DM 4
WELTER, Leo (2011); HARDS, Adryen (2012); POSPISIL, Peter (2011); BEN DRISS, Alexander (2011);
LUX
35,91
DM
5
CSL 3 DM 3
THIEBAUD, Mathieu (2011); MAMBETSHAEV, Ildar (2011); SUAREZ MARTINEZ, Diego (2011); CZAPIEWSKI, Leaonard Jan (2012);
LUX
36,20
DM