60m Haies U14 Scolaires fem. 13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
10,65
1./I
ScF13
762mm
2
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
11,04
1./III
ScF13
762mm
3
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
11,20
1./II
ScF13
762mm
4
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
11,47
2./I
ScF13
762mm
5
4598
CAROTENUTO Camilla
CSL
ITA
2009
11,83
1./V
ScF13
762mm
6
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,02
2./II
ScF13
762mm
7
4474
CEMAN Lejla
CAD
LUX
2009
12,43
3./II
ScF13
762mm
8
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,46
3./I
ScF13
762mm
9
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
12,79
1./IV
ScF13
762mm
9
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
12,79
4./I
ScF13
762mm
11
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,90
2./IV
ScF13
762mm
12
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
12,92
4./II
ScF13
762mm
13
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
13,02
3./IV
ScF13
762mm
14
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,04
2./III
ScF13
762mm
15
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
13,09
2./V
ScF13
762mm
16
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
13,16
5./I
ScF13
762mm
17
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
13,63
3./III
ScF13
762mm
18
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
13,65
5./II
ScF13
762mm
19
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,66
3./V
ScF13
762mm
20
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
13,82
4./IV
ScF13
762mm
21
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
13,84
6./II
ScF13
762mm
22
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,94
4./V
ScF13
762mm
23
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,96
4./III
ScF13
762mm
24
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
14,08
5./IV
ScF13
762mm
25
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
15,08
5./III
ScF13
762mm
26
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
15,15
5./V
ScF13
762mm
27
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
15,55
6./V
ScF13
762mm
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF13
762mm
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF13
762mm
14:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
10,65
ScF13
762mm
2
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
11,47
ScF13
762mm
3
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,46
ScF13
762mm
4
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
12,79
ScF13
762mm
5
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
13,16
ScF13
762mm
14:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
11,20
ScF13
762mm
2
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,02
ScF13
762mm
3
4474
CEMAN Lejla
CAD
LUX
2009
12,43
ScF13
762mm
4
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
12,92
ScF13
762mm
5
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
13,65
ScF13
762mm
6
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
13,84
ScF13
762mm
14:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
11,04
ScF13
762mm
2
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,04
ScF13
762mm
3
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
13,63
ScF13
762mm
4
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,96
ScF13
762mm
5
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
15,08
ScF13
762mm
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF13
762mm
14:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
12,79
ScF13
762mm
2
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,90
ScF13
762mm
3
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
13,02
ScF13
762mm
4
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
13,82
ScF13
762mm
5
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
14,08
ScF13
762mm
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF13
762mm
14:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4598
CAROTENUTO Camilla
CSL
ITA
2009
11,83
ScF13
762mm
2
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
13,09
ScF13
762mm
3
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,66
ScF13
762mm
4
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,94
ScF13
762mm
5
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
15,15
ScF13
762mm
6
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
15,55
ScF13
762mm