60m Haies U14 Scolaires masc. 13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
9,70
1./I
ScM13
762mm
2
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
9,90
2./I
ScM13
762mm
3
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
9,92
3./I
ScM13
762mm
4
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
10,92
1./II
ScM13
762mm
5
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
11,06
4./I
ScM13
762mm
6
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
11,20
5./I
ScM13
762mm
7
4702
THOMPSON Sebastiaan
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,26
2./II
ScM13
762mm
8
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
11,59
3./II
ScM13
762mm
9
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
11,66
1./IV
ScM13
762mm
10
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
12,24
1./III
ScM13
762mm
11
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
12,38
2./IV
ScM13
762mm
12
4265
HILD Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
12,43
3./IV
ScM13
762mm
13
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
13,03
4./IV
ScM13
762mm
14
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,05
2./III
ScM13
762mm
15
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
13,40
4./II
ScM13
762mm
16
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
13,54
3./III
ScM13
762mm
16
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
13,54
3./III
ScM13
762mm
18
4282
PETRAUSKAS Zygimantas
CSL
LTU
2009
13,59
5./IV
ScM13
762mm
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
aufg.
ScM13
762mm
15:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
9,70
ScM13
762mm
2
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
9,90
ScM13
762mm
3
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
9,92
ScM13
762mm
4
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
11,06
ScM13
762mm
5
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
11,20
ScM13
762mm
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
aufg.
ScM13
762mm
15:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
10,92
ScM13
762mm
2
4702
THOMPSON Sebastiaan
FOLA
LUX
2009
11,26
ScM13
762mm
3
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
11,59
ScM13
762mm
4
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
13,40
ScM13
762mm
15:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
12,24
ScM13
762mm
2
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,05
ScM13
762mm
3
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
13,54
ScM13
762mm
3
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
13,54
ScM13
762mm
15:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
11,66
ScM13
762mm
2
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
12,38
ScM13
762mm
3
4265
HILD Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
12,43
ScM13
762mm
4
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
13,03
ScM13
762mm
5
4282
PETRAUSKAS Zygimantas
CSL
LTU
2009
13,59
ScM13
762mm