Weitsprung Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.05.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
41
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
4,28
1./I
4,17
4,06
3,80
x
4,28
3,80
2
138
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4,18
2./I
4,15
3,75
4,03
x
3,73
4,18
3
40
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
4,10
3./I
3,45
4,10
3,68
3,79
3,88
3,96
4
86
Fratz Antonia
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
4,09
4./I
3,89
4,03
3,76
3,73
3,80
4,09
5
80
Hessami Lynn
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2005
4,06
5./I
3,76
3,69
3,84
2,95
3,89
4,06
6
26
Taschke Rhoda
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
4,04
6./I
4,02
4,04
3,97
x
3,89
3,94
7
11
Schmidt Luisa
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2005
4,01
7./I
4,01
3,88
3,76
-
-
-
8
24
Ohmenzetter Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
3,99
8./I
3,96
x
3,96
3,99
3,15
x
9
81
Brühl Johanna
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
 
2005
3,86
9./I
3,72
x
3,86
3,63
x
3,64
10
140
Arnold Milena
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
3,82
10./I
3,38
3,01
3,82
11
136
Schimpf Anne
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
3,65
11./I
3,59
3,64
3,65
12
25
Svat Anna
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
3,62
12./I
x
3,62
x
13
155
Köhling Franka
LC Steinbach
 
2005
3,60
13./I
3,23
3,59
3,60
14
13
Gross Dascha
SGK Bad Homburg
 
2005
3,60
14./I
3,60
2,91
3,45
15
36
Uhlig Lena
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
3,58
15./I
3,47
3,43
3,58
16
23
Herf Jora Minou
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
3,55
16./I
3,37
3,55
3,48
17
137
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
3,53
17./I
x
x
3,53
18
139
Harder Charlotte
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
3,50
18./I
3,49
3,50
3,49
19
87
Ochs Verena
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
3,50
19./I
3,50
3,47
3,13
20
154
Etz Annika
LC Steinbach
 
2005
3,47
20./I
3,32
3,24
3,47
21
102
Fukac Annika
TV Oberstedten
 
2005
3,47
21./I
3,47
x
x
22
39
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
3,44
22./I
3,42
3,42
3,44
23
38
Laszlo Marlene
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
3,40
23./I
3,30
3,40
3,33
24
5
Kolbe Pia
SG Anspach
 
2005
3,36
24./I
3,31
3,36
3,13
25
12
Petkov Mirea
SGK Bad Homburg
 
2005
3,29
25./I
x
3,26
3,29
26
37
Grigorjeva Jekaterina
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
 
2005
3,22
26./I
3,22
3,19
x
27
82
Gloe Hannah
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
 
2005
3,21
27./I
3,21
3,17
3,00
28
70
Kurzai Hannah
TSG Friedrichsdorf
 
2005
3,05
28./I
2,82
3,05
3,04
29
108
Heilbock Henriette
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
2,99
29./I
2,81
2,75
2,99
30
101
Rechenberger Mara-Lynn
TV Oberstedten
 
2005
2,90
30./I
x
x
2,90
31
114
Zager Maja
LC Steinbach
 
2005
2,77
31./I
x
2,77
2,39
aW
56
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
SRB
2005
4,52
./I
4,49
4,52
4,26
aW
59
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4,46
./I
4,33
4,42
4,46
aW
58
Sbrzesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4,46
./I
4,46
4,14
4,12
aW
57
Lücker Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4,16
./I
4,08
4,16
x
aW
274
Dimtreyevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2005
3,78
./I
x
3,78
x
aW
275
Gabriel Anna-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2005
3,48
./I
3,33
3,40
3,48
135
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
aW
60
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
Can
./I