60m U14 fem. 13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.03.2022 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,03
1./III
ScF13
1
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
9,03
1./III
ScF13
3
4598
CAROTENUTO Camilla
CSL
ITA
2009
9,07
1./IV
ScF13
4
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,08
2./IV
ScF13
5
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
9,10
3./III
ScF13
6
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
9,11
1./I
ScF13
7
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,13
3./IV
ScF13
8
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
9,24
2./I
ScF13
9
4474
CEMAN Lejla
CAD
LUX
2009
9,28
3./I
ScF13
10
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,29
4./I
ScF13
11
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
9,34
5./I
ScF13
12
9241
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
9,35
4./IV
ScF13
13
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,46
4./III
ScF13
14
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
9,47
5./IV
ScF13
15
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
9,49
1./II
ScF13
16
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,53
6./I
ScF13
17
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,55
2./II
ScF13
18
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,56
5./III
ScF13
19
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
9,76
3./II
ScF13
20
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
9,90
4./II
ScF13
21
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,97
5./II
ScF13
21
4088
LIGOTTI Cynthia
CAEG
BEL
2009
9,97
6./III
ScF13
23
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,99
6./II
ScF13
24
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
10,03
7./III
ScF13
25
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
10,11
6./IV
ScF13
26
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
10,22
7./II
ScF13
27
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
10,69
7./I
ScF13
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF13
13:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
9,11
ScF13
2
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
9,24
ScF13
3
4474
CEMAN Lejla
CAD
LUX
2009
9,28
ScF13
4
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,29
ScF13
5
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
9,34
ScF13
6
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,53
ScF13
7
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
10,69
ScF13
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScF13
13:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
9,49
ScF13
2
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,55
ScF13
3
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
9,76
ScF13
4
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
9,90
ScF13
5
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,97
ScF13
6
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,99
ScF13
7
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
10,22
ScF13
13:24 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,03
ScF13
1
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
9,03
ScF13
3
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
9,10
ScF13
4
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,46
ScF13
5
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,56
ScF13
6
4088
LIGOTTI Cynthia
CAEG
BEL
2009
9,97
ScF13
7
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
10,03
ScF13
13:26 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4598
CAROTENUTO Camilla
CSL
ITA
2009
9,07
ScF13
2
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,08
ScF13
3
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,13
ScF13
4
9241
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
9,35
ScF13
5
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
9,47
ScF13
6
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
10,11
ScF13