60m U14 masc. 12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.03.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
8,84
1./I
ScM12
2
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
8,94
1./II
ScM12
3
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
9,03
1./V
ScM12
4
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
9,05
2./I
ScM12
5
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,10
1./III
ScM12
6
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
9,12
2./III
ScM12
7
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
9,31
2./II
ScM12
7
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL
LUX/POR
2010
9,31
2./II
ScM12
9
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
9,33
4./II
ScM12
10
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
9,41
2./V
ScM12
11
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,44
3./III
ScM12
12
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
9,47
1./IV
ScM12
13
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,51
3./V
ScM12
14
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
9,57
5./II
ScM12
15
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,61
6./II
ScM12
16
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
9,63
3./I
ScM12
16
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
9,63
4./III
ScM12
18
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
9,71
4./I
ScM12
18
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL
FRA
2010
9,71
4./V
ScM12
20
9249
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
9,72
5./V
ScM12
21
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
9,79
5./I
ScM12
22
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,84
6./V
ScM12
23
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
9,87
2./IV
ScM12
24
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
9,91
5./III
ScM12
25
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,98
3./IV
ScM12
26
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
10,08
6./I
ScM12
27
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC
ESP
2010
10,09
4./IV
ScM12
28
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
10,11
7./I
ScM12
29
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10,17
7./II
ScM12
30
4644
DONNAY de CASTEAU Cyprien
CSL
LUX
2010
10,21
5./IV
ScM12
31
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
10,22
8./II
ScM12
32
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10,28
7./V
ScM12
33
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10,49
6./III
ScM12
34
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
10,54
8./I
ScM12
35
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
12,33
6./IV
ScM12
4290
VANDENABEELE Jan
CSL
BEL
2010
n.a.
ScM12
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
n.a.
ScM12
15:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
8,84
ScM12
2
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
9,05
ScM12
3
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
9,63
ScM12
4
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
9,71
ScM12
5
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
9,79
ScM12
6
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
10,08
ScM12
7
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
10,11
ScM12
8
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
10,54
ScM12
15:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
8,94
ScM12
2
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
9,31
ScM12
2
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL
LUX/POR
2010
9,31
ScM12
4
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
9,33
ScM12
5
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
9,57
ScM12
6
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,61
ScM12
7
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10,17
ScM12
8
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
10,22
ScM12
15:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,10
ScM12
2
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
9,12
ScM12
3
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,44
ScM12
4
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
9,63
ScM12
5
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
9,91
ScM12
6
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10,49
ScM12
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
n.a.
ScM12
15:56 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
9,47
ScM12
2
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
9,87
ScM12
3
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,98
ScM12
4
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC
ESP
2010
10,09
ScM12
5
4644
DONNAY de CASTEAU Cyprien
CSL
LUX
2010
10,21
ScM12
6
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
12,33
ScM12
4290
VANDENABEELE Jan
CSL
BEL
2010
n.a.
ScM12
15:58 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
9,03
ScM12
2
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
9,41
ScM12
3
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,51
ScM12
4
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL
FRA
2010
9,71
ScM12
5
9249
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
9,72
ScM12
6
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,84
ScM12
7
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10,28
ScM12