Longueur Zone U14 masc. 12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.03.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
4,32
1./I
4,11
4,32
4,05
ScM12
2
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
4,16
2./I
3,83
3,48
4,16
ScM12
3
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4,12
3./I
x
4,05
4,12
ScM12
4
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
4,10
4./I
3,92
4,10
4,08
ScM12
5
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
4,07
5./I
3,92
3,91
4,07
ScM12
6
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
3,94
6./I
3,94
3,84
3,81
ScM12
7
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
3,80
7./I
3,67
3,67
3,80
ScM12
8
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
3,65
8./I
3,65
3,24
3,30
ScM12
9
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
3,62
9./I
3,62
3,41
3,12
ScM12
10
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
3,59
10./I
x
3,59
3,49
ScM12
11
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
3,55
11./I
3,39
3,55
3,40
ScM12
12
4618
BOZEK Antoine
CAPA
SLO
2010
3,54
12./I
3,54
3,53
3,49
ScM12
13
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL
FRA
2010
3,52
13./I
3,48
3,23
3,52
ScM12
14
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,52
14./I
3,17
3,52
3,23
ScM12
15
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
3,51
15./I
3,33
3,27
3,51
ScM12
16
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
3,48
16./I
3,44
3,48
3,32
ScM12
17
9249
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
3,48
17./I
x
3,48
3,41
ScM12
18
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,48
18./I
3,38
3,48
3,39
ScM12
19
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
3,43
19./I
x
3,43
x
ScM12
20
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,41
20./I
3,17
3,41
x
ScM12
21
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
3,38
21./I
3,26
3,38
x
ScM12
22
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
3,37
22./I
2,85
3,33
3,37
ScM12
23
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,32
23./I
3,30
3,31
3,32
ScM12
24
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
3,30
24./I
3,30
3,07
3,07
ScM12
25
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
3,30
25./I
x
3,30
x
ScM12
26
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
3,23
26./I
3,23
2,83
2,78
ScM12
27
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
3,22
27./I
3,22
2,89
2,96
ScM12
28
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,20
28./I
3,14
3,19
3,20
ScM12
29
4644
DONNAY de CASTEAU Cyprien
CSL
LUX
2010
3,15
29./I
3,15
3,11
2,95
ScM12
30
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,12
30./I
x
3,12
3,12
ScM12
31
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL
LUX/POR
2010
3,07
31./I
2,94
2,90
3,07
ScM12
32
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,05
32./I
3,05
2,90
3,02
ScM12
33
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC
ESP
2010
3,05
33./I
3,05
2,98
2,99
ScM12
34
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
3,03
34./I
3,03
2,87
2,97
ScM12
35
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,95
35./I
2,79
2,93
2,95
ScM12
36
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
2,92
36./I
x
x
2,92
ScM12
37
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
2,51
37./I
2,51
1,91
2,51
ScM12
4290
VANDENABEELE Jan
CSL
BEL
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
ScM12
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
ScM12