800m U14 masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.03.2022 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
2:19,41
1./I
ScM
2
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
2:23,82
2./I
ScM
3
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
2:23,87
3./I
ScM
4
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
2:29,71
4./I
ScM
5
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
2:29,85
5./I
ScM
6
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
2:29,93
6./I
ScM
7
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
2:31,34
7./I
ScM
8
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
2:32,34
1./IV
ScM
9
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
2:35,93
8./I
ScM
10
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:36,69
1./II
ScM
11
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
2:36,88
9./I
ScM
12
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
2:38,42
10./I
ScM
13
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
2:40,47
11./I
ScM
14
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
2:41,00
2./II
ScM
15
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
2:41,57
3./II
ScM
16
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:41,76
12./I
ScM
17
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
2:42,82
13./I
ScM
18
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
2:43,31
4./II
ScM
19
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:44,78
14./I
ScM
20
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
2:45,18
2./IV
ScM
21
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
2:46,33
1./III
ScM
22
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:47,91
5./II
ScM
23
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL
FRA
2010
2:49,54
6./II
ScM
24
4265
HILD Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
2:50,07
7./II
ScM
25
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:51,29
8./II
ScM
26
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
2:51,36
3./IV
ScM
27
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
2:51,66
2./III
ScM
28
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
2:52,05
3./III
ScM
29
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
2:53,13
4./IV
ScM
30
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
2:54,65
9./II
ScM
31
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
2:56,43
10./II
ScM
32
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
2:56,71
5./IV
ScM
33
4618
BOZEK Antoine
CAPA
SLO
2010
2:56,74
6./IV
ScM
34
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
2:57,14
4./III
ScM
35
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL
LUX/POR
2010
2:57,62
7./IV
ScM
36
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
2:59,00
5./III
ScM
37
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
2:59,34
6./III
ScM
38
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:00,01
11./II
ScM
39
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
3:00,03
12./II
ScM
40
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
3:00,34
7./III
ScM
41
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
3:01,92
8./IV
ScM
42
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
3:02,92
8./III
ScM
43
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
3:04,37
13./II
ScM
44
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
3:08,23
9./III
ScM
45
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:21,87
10./III
ScM
46
4644
DONNAY de CASTEAU Cyprien
CSL
LUX
2010
3:28,01
11./III
ScM
47
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
3:33,88
12./III
ScM
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
n.a.
ScM
4290
VANDENABEELE Jan
CSL
BEL
2010
n.a.
ScM
5003
THOMPSON Sebastian
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScM
4282
PETRAUSKAS Zygimantas
CSL
LTU
2009
n.a.
ScM
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
n.a.
ScM
17:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
2:19,41
ScM
2
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
2:23,82
ScM
3
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
2:23,87
ScM
4
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
2:29,71
ScM
5
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
2:29,85
ScM
6
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
2:29,93
ScM
7
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
2:31,34
ScM
8
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
2:35,93
ScM
9
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
2:36,88
ScM
10
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
2:38,42
ScM
11
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
2:40,47
ScM
12
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:41,76
ScM
13
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
2:42,82
ScM
14
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:44,78
ScM
17:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:36,69
ScM
2
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
2:41,00
ScM
3
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
2:41,57
ScM
4
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
2:43,31
ScM
5
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:47,91
ScM
6
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL
FRA
2010
2:49,54
ScM
7
4265
HILD Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
2:50,07
ScM
8
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:51,29
ScM
9
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
2:54,65
ScM
10
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
2:56,43
ScM
11
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:00,01
ScM
12
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
3:00,03
ScM
13
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
3:04,37
ScM
17:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
2:46,33
ScM
2
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
2:51,66
ScM
3
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
2:52,05
ScM
4
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
2:57,14
ScM
5
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
2:59,00
ScM
6
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
2:59,34
ScM
7
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
3:00,34
ScM
8
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
3:02,92
ScM
9
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
3:08,23
ScM
10
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:21,87
ScM
11
4644
DONNAY de CASTEAU Cyprien
CSL
LUX
2010
3:28,01
ScM
12
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
3:33,88
ScM
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
n.a.
ScM
17:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
2:32,34
ScM
2
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
2:45,18
ScM
3
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
2:51,36
ScM
4
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
2:53,13
ScM
5
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
2:56,71
ScM
6
4618
BOZEK Antoine
CAPA
SLO
2010
2:56,74
ScM
7
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL
LUX/POR
2010
2:57,62
ScM
8
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
3:01,92
ScM
4290
VANDENABEELE Jan
CSL
BEL
2010
n.a.
ScM
5003
THOMPSON Sebastian
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
ScM
4282
PETRAUSKAS Zygimantas
CSL
LTU
2009
n.a.
ScM
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
n.a.
ScM