50m U12 fem. 10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.03.2022 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
8,19
1./V
DF10
2
2493
SANDT Caroline Kyra
CAD
LUX
2012
8,46
1./III
DF10
3
1252
ETRINGER Mathilda
CAB
LUX
2012
8,50
1./II
DF10
4
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
8,51
2./II
DF10
5
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD
LUX
2012
8,53
3./II
DF10
6
9241
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
8,58
4./II
DF10
7
2107
LIBENS-THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
8,66
5./II
DF10
8
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
8,70
2./III
DF10
9
4186
WOLTER Mia
CAPA
LUX
2012
8,71
1./IV
DF10
10
1254
DE CAROLIS Giulia
CAB
LUX
2012
8,72
2./IV
DF10
11
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
8,74
6./II
DF10
12
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
8,75
1./I
DF10
13
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
8,76
3./IV
DF10
13
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
8,76
4./IV
DF10
15
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
8,80
3./III
DF10
16
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
8,81
2./I
DF10
17
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
8,84
4./III
DF10
18
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
8,87
7./II
DF10
19
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
8,93
2./V
DF10
20
4636
SCHOLER Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2012
8,97
3./I
DF10
21
4662
FABBRO Azzurra
CSL
LUX
2012
8,98
3./V
DF10
22
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
8,99
5./III
DF10
23
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
9,00
4./V
DF10
24
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL
USA
2012
9,04
5./IV
DF10
25
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
9,05
4./I
DF10
26
1706
BILTGEN Kati
CAPA
LUX
2012
9,06
5./I
DF10
27
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
9,07
6./I
DF10
28
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
9,08
8./II
DF10
29
4185
WEISS Lea
CAPA
LUX
2012
9,14
6./III
DF10
30
1930
QUÉTELARD Chloé
CAD
LUX
2012
9,24
6./IV
DF10
31
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
9,32
7./III
DF10
32
4616
FEIPEL Lilly
CAB
LUX
2012
9,33
8./III
DF10
33
4244
BURGOS MIRAVALLES Olivia
CAB
ESP
2012
9,36
7./I
DF10
34
4657
GRESSE Alicia
LIAL
LUX
2012
9,54
7./IV
DF10
35
4102
GIERES Amy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
9,64
5./V
DF10
36
4612
KERSCHEN Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
10,63
8./IV
DF10
4387
WENNEBÄCK Agnes
CSL
SWE
2012
n.a.
DF10
14:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
8,75
DF10
2
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
8,81
DF10
3
4636
SCHOLER Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2012
8,97
DF10
4
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
9,05
DF10
5
1706
BILTGEN Kati
CAPA
LUX
2012
9,06
DF10
6
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
9,07
DF10
7
4244
BURGOS MIRAVALLES Olivia
CAB
ESP
2012
9,36
DF10
4387
WENNEBÄCK Agnes
CSL
SWE
2012
n.a.
DF10
14:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1252
ETRINGER Mathilda
CAB
LUX
2012
8,50
DF10
2
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
8,51
DF10
3
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD
LUX
2012
8,53
DF10
4
9241
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
8,58
DF10
5
2107
LIBENS-THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
8,66
DF10
6
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
8,74
DF10
7
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
8,87
DF10
8
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
9,08
DF10
14:14 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2493
SANDT Caroline Kyra
CAD
LUX
2012
8,46
DF10
2
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
8,70
DF10
3
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
8,80
DF10
4
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
8,84
DF10
5
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
8,99
DF10
6
4185
WEISS Lea
CAPA
LUX
2012
9,14
DF10
7
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
9,32
DF10
8
4616
FEIPEL Lilly
CAB
LUX
2012
9,33
DF10
14:16 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4186
WOLTER Mia
CAPA
LUX
2012
8,71
DF10
2
1254
DE CAROLIS Giulia
CAB
LUX
2012
8,72
DF10
3
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
8,76
DF10
4
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
8,76
DF10
5
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL
USA
2012
9,04
DF10
6
1930
QUÉTELARD Chloé
CAD
LUX
2012
9,24
DF10
7
4657
GRESSE Alicia
LIAL
LUX
2012
9,54
DF10
8
4612
KERSCHEN Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
10,63
DF10
14:18 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
8,19
DF10
2
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
8,93
DF10
3
4662
FABBRO Azzurra
CSL
LUX
2012
8,98
DF10
4
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
9,00
DF10
5
4102
GIERES Amy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
9,64
DF10