50m U12 fem. 11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.03.2022 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
7,77
1./IV
DF11
2
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
7,93
1./II
DF11
3
3425
SAKITA Erin Lenda Benie
CAS
LUX
2011
7,97
1./III
DF11
3
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD
LUX
2011
7,97
2./III
DF11
5
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
8,13
3./III
DF11
6
2575
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
8,14
1./I
DF11
7
4384
CAMARA Mariame
CSL
FRA
2011
8,16
2./IV
DF11
8
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,18
3./IV
DF11
9
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
8,36
4./III
DF11
10
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,44
2./II
DF11
11
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
8,45
4./IV
DF11
12
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL
FRA
2011
8,51
1./V
DF11
13
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
8,54
2./I
DF11
14
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,59
3./I
DF11
15
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
8,70
5./III
DF11
16
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
8,71
2./V
DF11
17
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
8,72
3./V
DF11
18
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
8,73
6./III
DF11
19
1816
SPULE Sofija
CSL
LAT
2011
8,76
5./IV
DF11
20
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
8,86
4./I
DF11
21
2320
MINELLI Luana
CAPA
LUX
2011
8,92
6./IV
DF11
22
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
8,97
3./II
DF11
23
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,99
7./III
DF11
24
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
9,05
4./II
DF11
25
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
9,08
5./I
DF11
26
4385
MARC Hermance
CSL
FRA
2011
9,14
5./II
DF11
27
1819
REICHLING Rahel
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,24
6./I
DF11
28
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
9,31
6./II
DF11
29
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
9,35
7./I
DF11
30
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
9,41
7./IV
DF11
31
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
9,60
4./V
DF11
32
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
9,61
8./IV
DF11
33
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,88
7./II
DF11
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
n.a.
DF11
1250
HÚŠŤAVOVÁ Agáta
CSL
CZE
2011
n.a.
DF11
13:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2575
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
8,14
DF11
2
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
8,54
DF11
3
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,59
DF11
4
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
8,86
DF11
5
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
9,08
DF11
6
1819
REICHLING Rahel
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,24
DF11
7
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
9,35
DF11
13:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
7,93
DF11
2
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,44
DF11
3
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
8,97
DF11
4
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
9,05
DF11
5
4385
MARC Hermance
CSL
FRA
2011
9,14
DF11
6
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
9,31
DF11
7
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,88
DF11
1250
HÚŠŤAVOVÁ Agáta
CSL
CZE
2011
n.a.
DF11
13:24 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3425
SAKITA Erin Lenda Benie
CAS
LUX
2011
7,97
DF11
2
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD
LUX
2011
7,97
DF11
3
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
8,13
DF11
4
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
8,36
DF11
5
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
8,70
DF11
6
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
8,73
DF11
7
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,99
DF11
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
n.a.
DF11
13:26 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
7,77
DF11
2
4384
CAMARA Mariame
CSL
FRA
2011
8,16
DF11
3
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,18
DF11
4
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
8,45
DF11
5
1816
SPULE Sofija
CSL
LAT
2011
8,76
DF11
6
2320
MINELLI Luana
CAPA
LUX
2011
8,92
DF11
7
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
9,41
DF11
8
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
9,61
DF11
13:28 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL
FRA
2011
8,51
DF11
2
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
8,71
DF11
3
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
8,72
DF11
4
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
9,60
DF11