800m U12 fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.03.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2107
LIBENS-THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
2:36,36
1./I
DF
2
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
2:44,10
2./I
DF
3
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
2:54,86
3./I
DF
4
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
2:54,92
4./I
DF
5
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
2:57,07
5./I
DF
6
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD
LUX
2011
2:57,68
1./IV
DF
7
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
2:58,35
1./II
DF
8
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
2:59,82
2./II
DF
9
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
3:02,01
6./I
DF
10
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
3:03,17
7./I
DF
11
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
3:03,63
8./I
DF
12
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
3:04,70
2./IV
DF
13
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
3:06,01
3./II
DF
14
3425
SAKITA Erin Lenda Benie
CAS
LUX
2011
3:06,66
3./IV
DF
15
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
3:06,76
9./I
DF
16
2320
MINELLI Luana
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:08,70
1./III
DF
17
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:10,34
10./I
DF
18
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
3:11,22
2./III
DF
19
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:11,35
4./II
DF
20
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
3:12,54
4./IV
DF
21
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
3:12,78
11./I
DF
22
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
3:14,43
5./II
DF
23
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:14,71
6./II
DF
24
9241
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:15,04
7./II
DF
25
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:15,82
3./III
DF
26
3306
KOHN Olivia
CAB
LUX
2012
3:15,95
12./I
DF
27
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:16,06
5./IV
DF
28
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:17,39
6./IV
DF
29
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:18,45
7./IV
DF
30
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
3:19,40
13./I
DF
31
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:19,69
14./I
DF
32
4186
WOLTER Mia
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:20,19
4./III
DF
33
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
3:22,05
15./I
DF
34
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
3:22,60
8./II
DF
35
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:22,64
9./II
DF
36
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
3:23,28
8./IV
DF
37
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
3:23,60
10./II
DF
38
4185
WEISS Lea
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:25,41
9./IV
DF
39
4662
FABBRO Azzurra
CSL
LUX
2012
3:25,57
5./III
DF
40
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL
USA
2012
3:25,88
10./IV
DF
41
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:28,20
11./II
DF
42
9259
BOZEK Christine
CAPA
SLO
2011
3:28,82
6./III
DF
43
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
3:30,15
12./II
DF
44
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
3:30,35
7./III
DF
45
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:30,77
8./III
DF
46
4102
GIERES Amy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:31,90
9./III
DF
47
1706
BILTGEN Kati
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:31,91
10./III
DF
48
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
3:32,63
13./II
DF
49
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
3:38,77
11./III
DF
50
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:41,58
12./III
DF
51
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
3:53,91
13./III
DF
52
4657
GRESSE Alicia
LIAL
LUX
2012
3:59,98
11./IV
DF
53
1819
REICHLING Rahel
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4:02,16
12./IV
DF
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
n.a.
DF
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2107
LIBENS-THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
2:36,36
DF
2
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
2:44,10
DF
3
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
2:54,86
DF
4
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
2:54,92
DF
5
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
2:57,07
DF
6
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
3:02,01
DF
7
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
3:03,17
DF
8
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
3:03,63
DF
9
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
3:06,76
DF
10
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:10,34
DF
11
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
3:12,78
DF
12
3306
KOHN Olivia
CAB
LUX
2012
3:15,95
DF
13
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
3:19,40
DF
14
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:19,69
DF
15
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
3:22,05
DF
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
2:58,35
DF
2
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
2:59,82
DF
3
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
3:06,01
DF
4
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:11,35
DF
5
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
3:14,43
DF
6
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:14,71
DF
7
9241
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:15,04
DF
8
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
3:22,60
DF
9
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:22,64
DF
10
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
3:23,60
DF
11
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:28,20
DF
12
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
3:30,15
DF
13
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
3:32,63
DF
17:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2320
MINELLI Luana
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:08,70
DF
2
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
3:11,22
DF
3
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:15,82
DF
4
4186
WOLTER Mia
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:20,19
DF
5
4662
FABBRO Azzurra
CSL
LUX
2012
3:25,57
DF
6
9259
BOZEK Christine
CAPA
SLO
2011
3:28,82
DF
7
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
3:30,35
DF
8
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:30,77
DF
9
4102
GIERES Amy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:31,90
DF
10
1706
BILTGEN Kati
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:31,91
DF
11
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
3:38,77
DF
12
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:41,58
DF
13
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
3:53,91
DF
17:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD
LUX
2011
2:57,68
DF
2
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
3:04,70
DF
3
3425
SAKITA Erin Lenda Benie
CAS
LUX
2011
3:06,66
DF
4
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
3:12,54
DF
5
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:16,06
DF
6
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
3:17,39
DF
7
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:18,45
DF
8
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
3:23,28
DF
9
4185
WEISS Lea
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:25,41
DF
10
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL
USA
2012
3:25,88
DF
11
4657
GRESSE Alicia
LIAL
LUX
2012
3:59,98
DF
12
1819
REICHLING Rahel
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4:02,16
DF
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
n.a.
DF