50m U12 masc. 10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.03.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
7,91
1./II
DM10
2
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
8,33
2./II
DM10
3
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
8,34
1./I
DM10
4
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
8,53
3./II
DM10
5
2823
ALESI Brieuc Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2012
8,55
4./II
DM10
6
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
8,56
5./II
DM10
7
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
8,69
1./III
DM10
8
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC
LUX
2012
8,87
2./I
DM10
9
4279
RIVELLINI Elio
CSL
GER
2012
8,94
2./III
DM10
10
2652
STRAUS Charles
CSL
LUX
2012
9,05
3./III
DM10
11
1995
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Fynn
CAD
LUX
2012
9,06
3./I
DM10
12
4348
MARZILLI Matteo
CSL
ITA
2012
9,09
6./II
DM10
13
4225
MICHELS Joé
CELTIC
LUX
2012
9,15
4./I
DM10
14
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
9,31
7./II
DM10
14
4339
CZAPIEWSKI Leaonard Jan
CSL
SVK
2012
9,31
5./I
DM10
16
4495
MARSON Sven
CAS
LUX
2012
9,39
8./II
DM10
17
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
9,41
4./III
DM10
18
4394
GUERIN Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2012
9,60
6./I
DM10
19
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA
LUX
2012
9,62
7./I
DM10
20
4573
COELER Mats
CAD
LUX
2012
9,84
8./I
DM10
21
4335
MULRENNAN Patrick
CAD
LUX
2012
10,12
5./III
DM10
15:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
8,34
DM10
2
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC
LUX
2012
8,87
DM10
3
1995
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Fynn
CAD
LUX
2012
9,06
DM10
4
4225
MICHELS Joé
CELTIC
LUX
2012
9,15
DM10
5
4339
CZAPIEWSKI Leaonard Jan
CSL
SVK
2012
9,31
DM10
6
4394
GUERIN Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2012
9,60
DM10
7
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA
LUX
2012
9,62
DM10
8
4573
COELER Mats
CAD
LUX
2012
9,84
DM10
15:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
7,91
DM10
2
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
8,33
DM10
3
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
8,53
DM10
4
2823
ALESI Brieuc Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2012
8,55
DM10
5
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
8,56
DM10
6
4348
MARZILLI Matteo
CSL
ITA
2012
9,09
DM10
7
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
9,31
DM10
8
4495
MARSON Sven
CAS
LUX
2012
9,39
DM10
15:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
8,69
DM10
2
4279
RIVELLINI Elio
CSL
GER
2012
8,94
DM10
3
2652
STRAUS Charles
CSL
LUX
2012
9,05
DM10
4
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
9,41
DM10
5
4335
MULRENNAN Patrick
CAD
LUX
2012
10,12
DM10