50m U12 masc. 11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.03.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4267
SCHMITZ Joé
CAPA
LUX
2011
7,56
1./II
DM11
2
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
7,59
1./I
DM11
3
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
7,80
2./II
DM11
4
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
8,04
1./III
DM11
5
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
8,06
2./I
DM11
6
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
8,08
2./III
DM11
7
4650
BECKERICH Oanh
CAS
LUX
2011
8,14
3./III
DM11
8
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,22
3./I
DM11
8
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
8,22
4./I
DM11
10
4281
RIVELLINI Ruben
CSL
GER
2011
8,35
3./II
DM11
11
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
8,41
4./II
DM11
12
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,42
5./II
DM11
13
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,45
4./III
DM11
14
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
8,54
5./I
DM11
15
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
8,65
6./I
DM11
16
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,66
7./II
DM11
16
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
8,66
6./II
DM11
18
4592
SAPUTO GIULIO
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,15
5./III
DM11
19
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
9,22
6./III
DM11
20
3686
ANDRÉ Josh
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,28
8./II
DM11
21
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
9,43
7./III
DM11
22
1262
NEISES Jim
CAEG
LUX
2011
9,52
7./I
DM11
23
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
9,61
8./I
DM11
24
9249
TROMANS PALOMINO David
CSL
LUX
2011
9,63
8./III
DM11
14:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
7,59
DM11
2
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
8,06
DM11
3
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,22
DM11
4
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
8,22
DM11
5
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
8,54
DM11
6
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
8,65
DM11
7
1262
NEISES Jim
CAEG
LUX
2011
9,52
DM11
8
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
9,61
DM11
14:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4267
SCHMITZ Joé
CAPA
LUX
2011
7,56
DM11
2
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
7,80
DM11
3
4281
RIVELLINI Ruben
CSL
GER
2011
8,35
DM11
4
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
8,41
DM11
5
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,42
DM11
6
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
8,66
DM11
7
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,66
DM11
8
3686
ANDRÉ Josh
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,28
DM11
14:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
8,04
DM11
2
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
8,08
DM11
3
4650
BECKERICH Oanh
CAS
LUX
2011
8,14
DM11
4
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,45
DM11
5
4592
SAPUTO GIULIO
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,15
DM11
6
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
9,22
DM11
7
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
9,43
DM11
8
9249
TROMANS PALOMINO David
CSL
LUX
2011
9,63
DM11