800m U12 masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.03.2022 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
2:39,21
1./I
DM
2
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
2:40,44
2./I
DM
3
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
2:47,51
3./I
DM
4
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
2:49,95
4./I
DM
5
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
2:52,65
5./I
DM
6
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
2:55,99
1./III
DM
7
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
2:56,65
6./I
DM
8
4281
RIVELLINI Ruben
CSL
GER
2011
2:58,41
2./III
DM
9
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
2:59,19
7./I
DM
10
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
3:01,37
8./I
DM
11
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:01,48
9./I
DM
12
4650
BECKERICH Oanh
CAS
LUX
2011
3:02,78
3./III
DM
13
4279
RIVELLINI Elio
CSL
GER
2012
3:07,08
1./II
DM
14
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:07,15
10./I
DM
15
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
3:07,64
11./I
DM
16
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:10,21
2./II
DM
17
4339
CZAPIEWSKI Leaonard Jan
CSL
SVK
2012
3:13,37
4./III
DM
18
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
3:14,24
3./II
DM
19
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:15,92
12./I
DM
20
2823
ALESI Brieuc Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2012
3:16,29
5./III
DM
21
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:16,41
4./II
DM
22
4495
MARSON Sven
CAS
LUX
2012
3:17,95
5./II
DM
23
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:18,39
13./I
DM
24
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
3:19,09
14./I
DM
25
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
3:21,04
6./II
DM
26
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:21,28
7./II
DM
27
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
3:21,34
8./II
DM
28
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:21,57
9./II
DM
29
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
3:22,37
6./III
DM
30
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:26,37
10./II
DM
31
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
3:27,18
11./II
DM
32
4225
MICHELS Joé
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:27,32
7./III
DM
33
4592
SAPUTO GIULIO
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:27,81
8./III
DM
34
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL
UKR
2011
3:27,90
9./III
DM
35
4394
GUERIN Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2012
3:28,56
12./II
DM
36
9249
TROMANS PALOMINO David
CSL
LUX
2011
3:30,62
10./III
DM
37
1262
NEISES Jim
CAEG
LUX
2011
3:31,01
13./II
DM
38
3686
ANDRÉ Josh
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:34,35
11./III
DM
39
4573
COELER Mats
CAD
LUX
2012
3:38,69
12./III
DM
40
4348
MARZILLI Matteo
CSL
ITA
2012
3:42,41
13./III
DM
41
4335
MULRENNAN Patrick
CAD
LUX
2012
3:43,58
14./II
DM
17:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
2:39,21
DM
2
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
2:40,44
DM
3
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
2:47,51
DM
4
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
2:49,95
DM
5
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
2:52,65
DM
6
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
2:56,65
DM
7
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
2:59,19
DM
8
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
3:01,37
DM
9
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:01,48
DM
10
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
3:07,15
DM
11
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
3:07,64
DM
12
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:15,92
DM
13
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
3:18,39
DM
14
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
3:19,09
DM
17:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4279
RIVELLINI Elio
CSL
GER
2012
3:07,08
DM
2
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:10,21
DM
3
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
3:14,24
DM
4
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:16,41
DM
5
4495
MARSON Sven
CAS
LUX
2012
3:17,95
DM
6
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
3:21,04
DM
7
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA
LUX
2012
3:21,28
DM
8
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
3:21,34
DM
9
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
3:21,57
DM
10
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:26,37
DM
11
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
3:27,18
DM
12
4394
GUERIN Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2012
3:28,56
DM
13
1262
NEISES Jim
CAEG
LUX
2011
3:31,01
DM
14
4335
MULRENNAN Patrick
CAD
LUX
2012
3:43,58
DM
17:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
2:55,99
DM
2
4281
RIVELLINI Ruben
CSL
GER
2011
2:58,41
DM
3
4650
BECKERICH Oanh
CAS
LUX
2011
3:02,78
DM
4
4339
CZAPIEWSKI Leaonard Jan
CSL
SVK
2012
3:13,37
DM
5
2823
ALESI Brieuc Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2012
3:16,29
DM
6
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
3:22,37
DM
7
4225
MICHELS Joé
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3:27,32
DM
8
4592
SAPUTO GIULIO
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:27,81
DM
9
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL
UKR
2011
3:27,90
DM
10
9249
TROMANS PALOMINO David
CSL
LUX
2011
3:30,62
DM
11
3686
ANDRÉ Josh
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3:34,35
DM
12
4573
COELER Mats
CAD
LUX
2012
3:38,69
DM
13
4348
MARZILLI Matteo
CSL
ITA
2012
3:42,41
DM