Hochsprung M, MU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
30.01.2022 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
Info
1
4
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
1,83
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
1
9
Riesen Joel
LC Schaan
LIE
2004
1,83
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
3
54
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
1,83
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
4
11
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
1,80
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
O
XXX
 
5
26
Kranz Jonas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,77
5./I
O
O
XXO
XXO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
6
14
Elender Julian
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,68
6./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
7
28
Stecher Frido
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2005
1,59
7./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
18
Pflanzner Oskar
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2006
1,56
8./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Pichler Benjamin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
Info
1
4
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
1,83
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
1
9
Riesen Joel
LC Schaan
LIE
2004
1,83
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
3
54
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
1,83
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
4
11
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
1,80
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
O
XXX
 
34
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
Info
1
26
Kranz Jonas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,77
5./I
O
O
XXO
XXO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
2
14
Elender Julian
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,68
6./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
3
28
Stecher Frido
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2005
1,59
7./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
18
Pflanzner Oskar
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2006
1,56
8./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Pichler Benjamin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
abg.
./I