Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m SF, EF, JF Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
6,29
q
1./I
SF
2
9149
DE LA TAILLE Eloise
France
FRA
1999
6,47
q
2./I
SF
3
9175
THIRY Nora
RFCL
BEL
2000
6,48
q
3./I
EF
4
9479
VERVAET Imke
RC GENT Atletiek
BEL
1993
6,50
q
4./I
SF
5
9188
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
6,61
q
1./II
SF
6
9344
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
6,62
q
5./I
SF
7
9264
LETT Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
6,69
q
6./I
SF
8
9170
GROßHAUS Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
6,75
q
2./II
SF
9
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
6,80
7./I
SF
10
9168
RÜHMKORB Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
6,82
3./II
SF
11
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
6,84
8./I
JF
12
3368
SCHANEN Debbie
FOLA
LUX
2001
7,08
4./II
EF
13
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
7,15
5./II
JF
14
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
7,18
6./II
SF
15
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
7,28
1./III
JF
15
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
7,28
2./III
JF
17
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
7,30
7./II
JF
18
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
7,32
3./III
JF
19
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
7,36
4./III
JF
20
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
7,43
5./III
JF
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
6,29
q
1./I
SF
2
9149
DE LA TAILLE Eloise
France
FRA
1999
6,47
q
2./I
SF
3
9479
VERVAET Imke
RC GENT Atletiek
BEL
1993
6,50
q
4./I
SF
4
9188
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
6,61
q
1./II
SF
5
9344
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
6,62
q
5./I
SF
6
9264
LETT Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
6,69
q
6./I
SF
7
9170
GROßHAUS Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
6,75
q
2./II
SF
8
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
6,80
7./I
SF
9
9168
RÜHMKORB Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
6,82
3./II
SF
10
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
7,18
6./II
SF
U23 Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9175
THIRY Nora
RFCL
BEL
2000
6,48
q
3./I
EF
2
3368
SCHANEN Debbie
FOLA
LUX
2001
7,08
4./II
EF
U20 Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
6,84
8./I
JF
2
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
7,15
5./II
JF
3
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
7,28
1./III
JF
3
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
7,28
2./III
JF
5
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
7,30
7./II
JF
6
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
7,32
3./III
JF
7
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
7,36
4./III
JF
8
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
7,43
5./III
JF
14:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
6,29
q
SF
2
9149
DE LA TAILLE Eloise
France
FRA
1999
6,47
q
SF
3
9175
THIRY Nora
RFCL
BEL
2000
6,48
q
EF
4
9479
VERVAET Imke
RC GENT Atletiek
BEL
1993
6,50
q
SF
5
9344
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
6,62
q
SF
6
9264
LETT Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
6,69
q
SF
7
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
6,80
SF
8
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
6,84
JF
14:52 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9188
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
6,61
q
SF
2
9170
GROßHAUS Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
6,75
q
SF
3
9168
RÜHMKORB Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
6,82
SF
4
3368
SCHANEN Debbie
FOLA
LUX
2001
7,08
EF
5
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
7,15
JF
6
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
7,18
SF
7
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
7,30
JF
14:54 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
7,28
JF
2
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
7,28
JF
3
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
7,32
JF
4
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
7,36
JF
5
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
7,43
JF