50m U18 Cadettes Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9125
LAURENT Anyssa
MOHA
BEL
2006
6,84
1./I
CF
2
9301
SCHMITZ Mia-Louisa
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
6,86
2./I
CF
3
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
7,01
3./I
CF
4
9325
FINK Zoe-May
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2005
7,10
4./I
CF
5
9084
COLLETTE Flora
SERAING
BEL
2005
7,14
5./I
CF
6
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
7,17
1./II
CF
7
9124
DELHEZ Emma
MOHA
BEL
2005
7,18
6./I
CF
8
9220
SCHMITZ Mara-Sophie
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
7,25
7./I
CF
9
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
7,30
2./II
CF
10
9319
WEBER Antonia
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
7,43
3./II
CF
11
4526
AMEYE Eva
LIAL
LUX
2006
7,45
8./I
CF
12
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
7,46
4./II
CF
13
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
7,48
5./II
CF
14
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
7,50
6./II
CF
15
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
7,54
1./III
CF
16
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
7,58
2./III
CF
17
9341
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
7,75
3./III
CF
18
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,83
4./III
CF
19
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,26
5./III
CF
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
disq.
CF
15:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9125
LAURENT Anyssa
MOHA
BEL
2006
6,84
CF
2
9301
SCHMITZ Mia-Louisa
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
6,86
CF
3
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
7,01
CF
4
9325
FINK Zoe-May
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2005
7,10
CF
5
9084
COLLETTE Flora
SERAING
BEL
2005
7,14
CF
6
9124
DELHEZ Emma
MOHA
BEL
2005
7,18
CF
7
9220
SCHMITZ Mara-Sophie
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
7,25
CF
8
4526
AMEYE Eva
LIAL
LUX
2006
7,45
CF
15:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
7,17
CF
2
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
7,30
CF
3
9319
WEBER Antonia
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
7,43
CF
4
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
7,46
CF
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
7,48
CF
6
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
7,50
CF
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
disq.
CF
15:14 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
7,54
CF
2
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
7,58
CF
3
9341
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
7,75
CF
4
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,83
CF
5
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,26
CF