50m U16 Minimes fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
7,08
1./I
MF
2
9198
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
7,25
2./I
MF
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
7,28
3./I
MF
4
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
7,33
4./I
MF
5
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
7,34
5./I
MF
6
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,43
6./I
MF
6
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
LIAL
LUX
2008
7,43
1./II
MF
6
4370
MOURA SEILER Lara
CAB
LUX
2008
7,43
7./I
MF
9
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
7,45
8./I
MF
10
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,57
2./II
MF
11
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
LIAL
LUX
2008
7,62
1./III
MF
12
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
7,63
3./II
MF
13
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
7,64
4./II
MF
14
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
7,82
2./III
MF
14
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,82
3./III
MF
16
4423
DE GIOVANNI Sofia
CSL
ITA
2008
7,86
4./III
MF
17
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
7,94
5./III
MF
18
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
8,06
6./III
MF
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
disq.
MF
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
MF
15:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
7,08
MF
2
9198
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
7,25
MF
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
7,28
MF
4
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
7,33
MF
5
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
7,34
MF
6
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,43
MF
7
4370
MOURA SEILER Lara
CAB
LUX
2008
7,43
MF
8
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
7,45
MF
15:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
LIAL
LUX
2008
7,43
MF
2
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,57
MF
3
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
7,63
MF
4
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
7,64
MF
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
disq.
MF
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
MF
15:34 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
LIAL
LUX
2008
7,62
MF
2
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
7,82
MF
3
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,82
MF
4
4423
DE GIOVANNI Sofia
CSL
ITA
2008
7,86
MF
5
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
7,94
MF
6
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
8,06
MF