800m SM, EM, JM, CM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
1:54,61
1./I
JM
2
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
1:54,92
2./I
SM
3
9255
LEVAUX Ugo
RFCL
BEL
2001
1:55,60
3./I
EM
4
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:55,74
4./I
JM
5
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:57,76
5./I
JM
6
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:59,27
6./I
JM
7
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1:59,45
7./I
CM
8
9204
VLASSIS Laurent
RFCL
BEL
2002
2:00,54
8./I
EM
9
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2:05,35
1./II
CM
10
4535
KOHNEN Louis
CSL
LUX
2003
2:05,46
2./II
JM
11
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
2:05,47
3./II
CM
12
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
2:05,72
4./II
CM
13
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
2:05,81
5./II
JM
14
4509
HENZ Victor
CSL
LUX
2006
2:08,28
6./II
CM
15
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:11,17
7./II
CM
16
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:14,28
8./II
CM
17
4355
FAUSTINO DO VALE GIL
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:15,28
9./II
CM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
1:54,92
2./I
SM
U23 Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9255
LEVAUX Ugo
RFCL
BEL
2001
1:55,60
3./I
EM
2
9204
VLASSIS Laurent
RFCL
BEL
2002
2:00,54
8./I
EM
U20 Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
1:54,61
1./I
JM
2
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:55,74
4./I
JM
3
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:57,76
5./I
JM
4
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:59,27
6./I
JM
5
4535
KOHNEN Louis
CSL
LUX
2003
2:05,46
2./II
JM
6
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
2:05,81
5./II
JM
U18 Cadets
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1:59,45
7./I
CM
2
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2:05,35
1./II
CM
3
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
2:05,47
3./II
CM
4
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
2:05,72
4./II
CM
5
4509
HENZ Victor
CSL
LUX
2006
2:08,28
6./II
CM
6
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:11,17
7./II
CM
7
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:14,28
8./II
CM
8
4355
FAUSTINO DO VALE GIL
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:15,28
9./II
CM
14:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
1:54,61
JM
2
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
1:54,92
SM
3
9255
LEVAUX Ugo
RFCL
BEL
2001
1:55,60
EM
4
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:55,74
JM
5
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:57,76
JM
6
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:59,27
JM
7
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1:59,45
CM
8
9204
VLASSIS Laurent
RFCL
BEL
2002
2:00,54
EM
14:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2:05,35
CM
2
4535
KOHNEN Louis
CSL
LUX
2003
2:05,46
JM
3
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
2:05,47
CM
4
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
2:05,72
CM
5
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
2:05,81
JM
6
4509
HENZ Victor
CSL
LUX
2006
2:08,28
CM
7
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:11,17
CM
8
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:14,28
CM
9
4355
FAUSTINO DO VALE GIL
FOLA
LUX
2006
2:15,28
CM