800m SF, EF, JF, CF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:19,94
1./I
CF
2
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
2:20,95
2./I
JF
3
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
2:21,28
3./I
CF
4
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
2:23,66
4./I
JF
5
9211
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
2:26,73
5./I
CF
6
9220
SCHMITZ Mara-Sophie
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
2:27,71
6./I
CF
7
9343
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:31,13
7./I
CF
8
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2:32,01
8./I
CF
9
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:34,22
1./II
CF
10
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2:35,26
2./II
CF
11
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
2:35,89
3./II
CF
12
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:44,24
4./II
CF
13
4154
KLEIN Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
2:45,55
5./II
CF
14
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
2:47,87
6./II
SF
15
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
2:50,87
7./II
CF
16
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
2:51,66
8./II
CF
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
2:47,87
6./II
SF
U20 Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
2:20,95
2./I
JF
2
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
2:23,66
4./I
JF
U18 Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:19,94
1./I
CF
2
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
2:21,28
3./I
CF
3
9211
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
2:26,73
5./I
CF
4
9220
SCHMITZ Mara-Sophie
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
2:27,71
6./I
CF
5
9343
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:31,13
7./I
CF
6
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2:32,01
8./I
CF
7
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:34,22
1./II
CF
8
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2:35,26
2./II
CF
9
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
2:35,89
3./II
CF
10
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:44,24
4./II
CF
11
4154
KLEIN Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
2:45,55
5./II
CF
12
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
2:50,87
7./II
CF
13
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
2:51,66
8./II
CF
14:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:19,94
CF
2
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
2:20,95
JF
3
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
2:21,28
CF
4
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
2:23,66
JF
5
9211
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
2:26,73
CF
6
9220
SCHMITZ Mara-Sophie
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
2:27,71
CF
7
9343
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:31,13
CF
8
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2:32,01
CF
14:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:34,22
CF
2
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2:35,26
CF
3
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
2:35,89
CF
4
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:44,24
CF
5
4154
KLEIN Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
2:45,55
CF
6
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
2:47,87
SF
7
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
2:50,87
CF
8
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
2:51,66
CF