200m Hommes Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.02.2022 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4432
BOSSICARD Enguerran
FOLA
LUX
2001
21,75
1./IV
HOMMES
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
21,95
2./IV
HOMMES
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,72
3./IV
HOMMES
4
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
22,79
4./IV
HOMMES
5
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
22,7*
1./III
HOMMES
6
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL
LUX
1996
23,1*
2./III
HOMMES
7
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA
CMR
1992
23,40
5./IV
HOMMES
8
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
23,49
1./II
HOMMES
9
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
23,94
2./II
HOMMES
10
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
24,00
3./II
HOMMES
11
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
24,18
4./II
HOMMES
12
9253
GANASSIN Enrico
CSL
LUX
2003
24,32
1./I
HOMMES
13
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
24,40
5./II
HOMMES
14
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
24,87
2./I
HOMMES
15
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
24,92
3./I
HOMMES
16
4160
WEBER Thomas Jean
CAB
LUX
2006
25,05
4./I
HOMMES
17
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
26,87
5./I
HOMMES
aW
9249
SENDO Déodato
ULA
BEL
2008
24,3*
HOMMES
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
HOMMES
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
LUX/FRA
2002
HOMMES
17:35 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9253
GANASSIN Enrico
CSL
LUX
2003
24,32
HOMMES
2
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
24,87
HOMMES
3
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
24,92
HOMMES
4
4160
WEBER Thomas Jean
CAB
LUX
2006
25,05
HOMMES
5
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
26,87
HOMMES
17:37 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
23,49
HOMMES
2
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
23,94
HOMMES
3
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
24,00
HOMMES
4
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
24,18
HOMMES
5
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
24,40
HOMMES
17:39 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
22,7*
HOMMES
2
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL
LUX
1996
23,1*
HOMMES
aW
9249
SENDO Déodato
ULA
BEL
2008
24,3*
HOMMES
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
HOMMES
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
LUX/FRA
2002
HOMMES
17:41 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4432
BOSSICARD Enguerran
FOLA
LUX
2001
21,75
HOMMES
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
21,95
HOMMES
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,72
HOMMES
4
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
22,79
HOMMES
5
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA
CMR
1992
23,40
HOMMES