Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 0 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hommes Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.02.2022 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4432
BOSSICARD Enguerran
FOLA
LUX
2001
7,02
Q
1./I
HOMMES
2
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL
LUX
1996
7,16
Q
1./III
HOMMES
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,21
Q
1./II
HOMMES
4
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
7,23
Q
2./I
HOMMES
5
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
7,26
q
3./I
HOMMES
6
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
7,29
Q
2./II
HOMMES
7
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,46
Q
2./III
HOMMES
8
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
7,48
q
4./I
HOMMES
9
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
7,56
3./III
HOMMES
10
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
7,57
3./II
HOMMES
11
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
7,75
4./III
HOMMES
12
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
7,81
5./I
HOMMES
13
3007
LANCE Antoine
LIAL
LUX / FRA
2006
7,91
6./I
HOMMES
14
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
7,92
5./III
HOMMES
15
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
7,97
4./II
HOMMES
16
4059
BAN Ferenc
CSL
HUN
2006
8,08
7./I
HOMMES
17
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
8,25
5./II
HOMMES
18
4363
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Manuel
CELTIC
ESP
2008
8,82
6./III
HOMMES
aW
9249
SENDO Déodato
ULA
BEL
2008
disq.
HOMMES
Rule 162.7
14:05 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4432
BOSSICARD Enguerran
FOLA
LUX
2001
7,02
Q
HOMMES
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
7,23
Q
HOMMES
3
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
7,26
q
HOMMES
4
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
7,48
q
HOMMES
5
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
7,81
HOMMES
6
3007
LANCE Antoine
LIAL
LUX / FRA
2006
7,91
HOMMES
7
4059
BAN Ferenc
CSL
HUN
2006
8,08
HOMMES
14:07 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,21
Q
HOMMES
2
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
7,29
Q
HOMMES
3
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
7,57
HOMMES
4
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
7,97
HOMMES
5
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
8,25
HOMMES
aW
9249
SENDO Déodato
ULA
BEL
2008
disq.
HOMMES
Rule 162.7
14:09 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL
LUX
1996
7,16
Q
HOMMES
2
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,46
Q
HOMMES
3
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
7,56
HOMMES
4
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
7,75
HOMMES
5
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
7,92
HOMMES
6
4363
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Manuel
CELTIC
ESP
2008
8,82
HOMMES
14:11 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info