200m Dames Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.02.2022 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
25,16
1./IV
DAMES
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,67
2./IV
DAMES
3
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,07
3./IV
DAMES
4
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
26,66
4./IV
DAMES
5
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,27
5./IV
DAMES
6
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
27,40
1./III
DAMES
7
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
27,79
6./IV
DAMES
8
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
27,80
1./II
DAMES
8
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
27,80
2./III
DAMES
10
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
27,85
2./II
DAMES
11
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
28,11
3./II
DAMES
12
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
28,57
3./III
DAMES
13
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
28,59
4./III
DAMES
14
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
28,69
1./I
DAMES
15
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
28,74
5./III
DAMES
16
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
28,84
6./III
DAMES
17
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
28,90
4./II
DAMES
18
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
28,97
2./I
DAMES
19
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
LIAL
LUX
2008
29,03
5./II
DAMES
20
4357
JUSTE Holly
CSL
LUX
2006
29,12
3./I
DAMES
21
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
29,67
4./I
DAMES
22
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
29,77
6./II
DAMES
23
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
29,90
5./I
DAMES
24
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
31,52
6./I
DAMES
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
28,69
DAMES
2
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
28,97
DAMES
3
4357
JUSTE Holly
CSL
LUX
2006
29,12
DAMES
4
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
29,67
DAMES
5
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
29,90
DAMES
6
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
31,52
DAMES
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
27,80
DAMES
2
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
27,85
DAMES
3
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
28,11
DAMES
4
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
28,90
DAMES
5
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
LIAL
LUX
2008
29,03
DAMES
6
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
29,77
DAMES
17:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
27,40
DAMES
2
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
27,80
DAMES
3
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
28,57
DAMES
4
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
28,59
DAMES
5
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
28,74
DAMES
6
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
28,84
DAMES
17:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
25,16
DAMES
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,67
DAMES
3
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,07
DAMES
4
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
26,66
DAMES
5
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,27
DAMES
6
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
27,79
DAMES
17:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info