Hochsprung Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 13:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
Info
1
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
1,54
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
1,54
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,42
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
887
Seyberth Alina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,39
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
1,39
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
1,39
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
1,39
7./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
1,36
8./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
845
Belbachir Doha Manäl
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
1,36
9./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
1,36
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
1,36
11./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
804
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1,36
12./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
870
Meier Jana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
1,33
13./I
XO
O
O
XO
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
885
Dahlhoff Anne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,33
14./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,33
15./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1,30
16./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1,30
17./I
O
-
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1,27
18./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
898
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
1,27
19./I
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
1,27
20./I
 
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
886
Schirlitz Elisabeth
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
1,27
21./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
1,24
22./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
1,24
23./I
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
1,18
24./I
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
1,12
25./I
O
XXX