4x200m U16 Minimes fem. Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
26.02.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SLB 1
ALBERSDÖRFER, Friedericke (2008); KLEIN, Mathilda (2008); BENTO, Emilia (2008); ROTFUCHS, Galan Luna (2007);
GER
1:50,35
1./I
MF
2
FLA 1
CLERC, Fleur (2008); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); PURAYE, Yaara (2007);
LUX
1:50,59
2./I
MF
3
AC DAMPICOURT 1
MOUH, Manal (2008); ARBALESTRIER, Camille (2008); JACQUEMIN, Malia (2008); DELHAYE, Angèle (2008);
BEL
1:52,99
3./I
MF
4
FLA 2
PÜTZ, Nela (2007); CICCONE, Julia (2007); SCHAACK, Sophia (2008); DAMASO KOHL, Noemi (2008);
LUX
1:53,45
1./II
MF
5
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle 1
VOSS, Célia (2008); CARDAILLAC, Lorette (2007); FOMBARON, Pauline (2008); OLDRINI, Alice (2008);
FRA
1:55,86
4./I
MF
6
PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG 1
GUIOT, Joséfine (2008); YASBOU, Leila (2008); MOUSSA, Maliha (2007); JÉROUVILLE, Mérédith (2007);
BEL
1:57,47
2./II
MF
7
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE 1
MERY, Leane (2007); SCHAFER, Margot (2008); IVERNEL, Jeanne (2007); BERAUT, Carla (2008);
FRA
2:00,23
5./I
MF
8
SLB 2
SCHMIDT, Eva (2007); KASPER, Lea-Malin (2007); BAUMERT, Klara (2008); RECH, Selina (2007);
GER
2:01,27
3./II
MF
9
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE 2
VALETTE, Aimie (2008); SAUVAGE, Ninon (2008); BOUCHIBA, Lola (2007); COMBIER GORISSE, Marie (2008);
FRA
2:03,70
4./II
MF
10
AC DAMPICOURT 2
LATHURAZ, Pierrette (2008); MONHONVAL, Nora (2008); LAMBOTTE, Margot (2007); LALOT, Mariyam (2008);
BEL
2:04,21
5./II
MF
15:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SLB 1
ALBERSDÖRFER, Friedericke (2008); KLEIN, Mathilda (2008); BENTO, Emilia (2008); ROTFUCHS, Galan Luna (2007);
GER
1:50,35
MF
2
FLA 1
CLERC, Fleur (2008); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); PURAYE, Yaara (2007);
LUX
1:50,59
MF
3
AC DAMPICOURT 1
MOUH, Manal (2008); ARBALESTRIER, Camille (2008); JACQUEMIN, Malia (2008); DELHAYE, Angèle (2008);
BEL
1:52,99
MF
4
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle 1
VOSS, Célia (2008); CARDAILLAC, Lorette (2007); FOMBARON, Pauline (2008); OLDRINI, Alice (2008);
FRA
1:55,86
MF
5
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE 1
MERY, Leane (2007); SCHAFER, Margot (2008); IVERNEL, Jeanne (2007); BERAUT, Carla (2008);
FRA
2:00,23
MF
15:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FLA 2
PÜTZ, Nela (2007); CICCONE, Julia (2007); SCHAACK, Sophia (2008); DAMASO KOHL, Noemi (2008);
LUX
1:53,45
MF
2
PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG 1
GUIOT, Joséfine (2008); YASBOU, Leila (2008); MOUSSA, Maliha (2007); JÉROUVILLE, Mérédith (2007);
BEL
1:57,47
MF
3
SLB 2
SCHMIDT, Eva (2007); KASPER, Lea-Malin (2007); BAUMERT, Klara (2008); RECH, Selina (2007);
GER
2:01,27
MF
4
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE 2
VALETTE, Aimie (2008); SAUVAGE, Ninon (2008); BOUCHIBA, Lola (2007); COMBIER GORISSE, Marie (2008);
FRA
2:03,70
MF
5
AC DAMPICOURT 2
LATHURAZ, Pierrette (2008); MONHONVAL, Nora (2008); LAMBOTTE, Margot (2007); LALOT, Mariyam (2008);
BEL
2:04,21
MF