Kugelstoß Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 17:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
870
Meier Jana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
10,05
1./I
9,43
10,05
x
2
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
9,03
2./I
6,75
9,03
8,91
3
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
8,11
3./I
7,42
8,11
x
4
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
8,01
4./I
7,68
8,01
7,96
5
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
7,45
5./I
6,74
7,45
6,69
6
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
7,21
6./I
x
6,32
7,21
7
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
7,18
7./I
7,18
x
6,10
8
898
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
6,92
8./I
6,92
6,62
6,50
9
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
6,84
9./I
x
6,39
6,84
10
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
6,80
10./I
6,61
6,80
6,69
11
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
6,79
11./I
6,59
6,79
x
12
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
6,65
12./I
6,61
5,97
6,65
13
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
6,58
13./I
6,10
6,58
5,35
14
885
Dahlhoff Anne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
6,56
14./I
5,71
6,56
6,38
15
845
Belbachir Doha Manäl
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
6,55
15./I
6,55
5,95
6,29
16
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
6,54
16./I
6,17
6,06
6,54
17
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
6,48
17./I
6,48
5,34
x
18
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
6,39
18./I
5,91
6,39
5,87
19
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
6,36
19./I
5,66
6,36
6,16
20
887
Seyberth Alina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
6,34
20./I
x
6,16
6,34
21
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
6,16
21./I
5,52
x
6,16
22
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
6,11
22./I
5,59
6,11
4,71
23
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
6,09
23./I
5,53
6,09
5,76
24
886
Schirlitz Elisabeth
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
6,03
24./I
5,32
6,03
x