Kugelstoß Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 17:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
870
Meier Jana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
10.05
1./I
9.43
10.05
x
2
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
9.03
2./I
6.75
9.03
8.91
3
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
8.11
3./I
7.42
8.11
x
4
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
8.01
4./I
7.68
8.01
7.96
5
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
7.45
5./I
6.74
7.45
6.69
6
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
7.21
6./I
x
6.32
7.21
7
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
7.18
7./I
7.18
x
6.10
8
898
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
6.92
8./I
6.92
6.62
6.50
9
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
6.84
9./I
x
6.39
6.84
10
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
6.80
10./I
6.61
6.80
6.69
11
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
6.79
11./I
6.59
6.79
x
12
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
6.65
12./I
6.61
5.97
6.65
13
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
6.58
13./I
6.10
6.58
5.35
14
885
Dahlhoff Anne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
6.56
14./I
5.71
6.56
6.38
15
845
Belbachir Doha Manäl
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
6.55
15./I
6.55
5.95
6.29
16
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
6.54
16./I
6.17
6.06
6.54
17
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
6.48
17./I
6.48
5.34
x
18
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
6.39
18./I
5.91
6.39
5.87
19
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
6.36
19./I
5.66
6.36
6.16
20
887
Seyberth Alina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
6.34
20./I
x
6.16
6.34
21
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
6.16
21./I
5.52
x
6.16
22
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
6.11
22./I
5.59
6.11
4.71
23
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
6.09
23./I
5.53
6.09
5.76
24
886
Schirlitz Elisabeth
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
6.03
24./I
5.32
6.03
x