4x200m U16 Minimes masc. Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
26.02.2022 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FLA 1
GOEBEL, Bob (2007); HELMINGER, Shaheen (2007); DELARUE, Noa (2007); CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan (2007);
LUX
1:38,17
1./I
MM
2
SLB 1
BALDAUF, David (2008); SEMPRUCH, Vincent (2007); KALKES, Santiago (2008); HEINCHEN, Robin (2007);
GER
1:43,74
2./I
MM
3
FLA 2
KAELL, Jim (2008); REDING, Filip (2007); KONSBRUCK, Jack (2007); CHAUVIN, Jules (2008);
LUX
1:44,23
1./II
MM
4
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE 1
KOLP, Timeo (2008); RUBERT, Clement (2007); MOROT, Timeo (2007); BERTRAND, Arthur (2007);
FRA
1:45,17
3./I
MM
5
PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG 1
FRIERES, Mattéo (2008); YASBOU , Alaeddine (2007); UHODA, Corentin (2008); SENDO, Déodato (2008);
BEL
1:45,94
2./II
MM
6
AC DAMPICOURT 1
LOMMEL, Dries (2008); THERER, Faustin (2007); MAIRY, Simon (2007); SCHANDELER, Mathieu (2007);
BEL
1:47,35
4./I
MM
7
SLB 2
ROSCH, Johann (2007); HENSGEN, Abie (2007); SCHWARZ, Corvin (2007); HOFFMANN, Aaron (2007);
GER
1:47,54
3./II
MM
8
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle 1
TROUILLET, Marceau (2007); WEBER, Noa (2008); SELIG, Anthime (2007); MOSEN, Nicolas (2008);
FRA
1:48,20
5./I
MM
9
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE 2
LEOTIER, Alexis (2008); RENARD, Gauthier (2007); TREMLET, Thomas (2007); FRANCOIS, Leo (2008);
FRA
1:54,00
4./II
MM
16:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FLA 1
GOEBEL, Bob (2007); HELMINGER, Shaheen (2007); DELARUE, Noa (2007); CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan (2007);
LUX
1:38,17
MM
2
SLB 1
BALDAUF, David (2008); SEMPRUCH, Vincent (2007); KALKES, Santiago (2008); HEINCHEN, Robin (2007);
GER
1:43,74
MM
3
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE 1
KOLP, Timeo (2008); RUBERT, Clement (2007); MOROT, Timeo (2007); BERTRAND, Arthur (2007);
FRA
1:45,17
MM
4
AC DAMPICOURT 1
LOMMEL, Dries (2008); THERER, Faustin (2007); MAIRY, Simon (2007); SCHANDELER, Mathieu (2007);
BEL
1:47,35
MM
5
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle 1
TROUILLET, Marceau (2007); WEBER, Noa (2008); SELIG, Anthime (2007); MOSEN, Nicolas (2008);
FRA
1:48,20
MM
16:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
FLA 2
KAELL, Jim (2008); REDING, Filip (2007); KONSBRUCK, Jack (2007); CHAUVIN, Jules (2008);
LUX
1:44,23
MM
2
PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG 1
FRIERES, Mattéo (2008); YASBOU , Alaeddine (2007); UHODA, Corentin (2008); SENDO, Déodato (2008);
BEL
1:45,94
MM
3
SLB 2
ROSCH, Johann (2007); HENSGEN, Abie (2007); SCHWARZ, Corvin (2007); HOFFMANN, Aaron (2007);
GER
1:47,54
MM
4
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE 2
LEOTIER, Alexis (2008); RENARD, Gauthier (2007); TREMLET, Thomas (2007); FRANCOIS, Leo (2008);
FRA
1:54,00
MM